All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Monday 27 2017 1611626 guests - 1175 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Femenino de San Luis 2016
2.1 Classement UCI
2016-01-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19870106 Hall Katie Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 13:56:45 80 Pts.
2 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 20" 60 Pts.
3 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 23" 45 Pts.
4 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Tibco-Sillicon Bank TIB 25" 35 Pts.
5 CUB19890526 Garcia Ocasio Iraida Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 50" 30 Pts.
6 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Cycling Girls Team CGT 1.51. 25 Pts.
7 SWE19881024 Fahlin Emilia ALE Cipollini ALE 2.01. 21 Pts.
8 ARG19840917 Alvarez Maria Carla Xirayas de San Luis XSL 2.01. 18 Pts.
9 CHI19950618 Villalon Sanchez Aranza Valentina Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 2.06. 15 Pts.
10 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE 2.24. 12 Pts.
11 COL19950618 Meneses Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 2.31. 10 Pts.
12 BRA19890101 Lionco Daniela Funvic Soul Cycles FSC 2.38. 8 Pts.
13 CHI19930408 Ahumada Denisse W.C.T. La Plata WLP 2.39. 6 Pts.
14 UKR19861221 Sharga Olena Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR 3.01. 5 Pts.
15 CHI19870825 Parades Constanza Bontrager 21-22 BON 3.09. 4 Pts.
16 ARG19850807 Pilz Estefania Xirayas de San Luis XSL 3.10. 3 Pts.
17 COL19860727 Vargas Villamil Lorena Maria Cycling Girls Team CGT 3.11. 2 Pts.
18 UKR19751211 Vysotska Yevgeniya Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team HBS 3.20. 1 Pts.
19 ARG19871218 Fadiga Maria Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 3.23.
20 UKR19890828 Ryabchenko Tetyana Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR 3.25.
2016-01-10 : El Durazno - Dique La Florida - El Durazno - 110 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2:53:09 16 Pts.
2 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 12 Pts.
3 NED19930207 Markus Kelly Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 6 Pts.
5 CUB19790613 Gonzalez Yumari Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 5 Pts.
6 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t. 4 Pts.
7 UKR19900514 Kononznko Valeria Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t. 3 Pts.
8 COL19870319 Narvaez Bibiana Cycling Girls Team CGT m.t. 2 Pts.
9 UKR19940528 Shekel Olga Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t.
9 UKR19940528 Shekel Olga Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t.
10 CHI19860413 Munoz Paola Xirayas de San Luis XSL m.t.
11 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Tibco-Sillicon Bank TIB m.t.
12 ITA19970519 Ragusa Katia Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
13 CHI19900623 Guajardo Daniela Imperial Cord ICO m.t.
14 BRA19890101 Lionco Daniela Funvic Soul Cycles FSC m.t.
15 CUB19890526 Garcia Ocasio Iraida Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 4 Pts.
2016-01-11 : Villa Mercedes- Villa Mercedes - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE 2:39:03 16 Pts.
2 UKR19900514 Kononznko Valeria Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t. 12 Pts.
3 ITA19920508 Trevisi Anna ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 8 Pts.
4 SWE19881024 Fahlin Emilia ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 6 Pts.
5 MEX19911108 Casas Bonilla Ana Teresa Conade CON m.t. 5 Pts.
6 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t. 4 Pts.
7 USA19920810 Ryan Kendall Tibco-Sillicon Bank TIB m.t. 3 Pts.
8 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t. 2 Pts.
9 UKR19900919 Ivaniyuk Maryna Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t.
10 NED19930207 Markus Kelly Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW m.t.
11 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
12 ARG19791117 Pintos Valeria Xirayas de San Luis XSL m.t.
13 UKR19940528 Shekel Olga Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t.
13 UKR19940528 Shekel Olga Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t.
14 COL19860727 Vargas Villamil Lorena Maria Cycling Girls Team CGT m.t.
15 BRA19890101 Lionco Daniela Funvic Soul Cycles FSC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE 4 Pts.
2016-01-12 : Naschel - Merlo - 121 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CUB19890526 Garcia Ocasio Iraida Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 3.14.48. 16 Pts.
2 CHI19950618 Villalon Sanchez Aranza Valentina Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 4" 12 Pts.
3 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 5" 8 Pts.
4 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Tibco-Sillicon Bank TIB m.t. 6 Pts.
5 COL19860727 Vargas Villamil Lorena Maria Cycling Girls Team CGT 14" 5 Pts.
6 BRA19800823 Fernandes Silva Janildes Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA 25" 4 Pts.
7 CHI19860413 Munoz Paola Xirayas de San Luis XSL 34" 3 Pts.
8 BRA19890101 Lionco Daniela Funvic Soul Cycles FSC m.t. 2 Pts.
9 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
10 VEN19861122 Porras Yngrid Equipe National du Vénézuela VEN m.t.
11 CHI19930408 Ahumada Denisse W.C.T. La Plata WLP m.t.
12 UKR19890828 Ryabchenko Tetyana Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t.
13 SWE19881024 Fahlin Emilia ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
14 CUB19790613 Gonzalez Yumari Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
15 UKR19861221 Sharga Olena Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CUB19890526 Garcia Ocasio Iraida Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 4 Pts.
2016-01-13 : El Durazno - Los Puquios - El Durazno CLM Ind - 12.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Tibco-Sillicon Bank TIB 17:32 16 Pts.
2 USA19870106 Hall Katie Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 43" 12 Pts.
3 ARG19840917 Alvarez Maria Carla Xirayas de San Luis XSL 50" 8 Pts.
4 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 1.02. 6 Pts.
5 CHI19950618 Villalon Sanchez Aranza Valentina Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 1.05. 5 Pts.
6 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Cycling Girls Team CGT 1.07. 4 Pts.
7 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 1.11. 3 Pts.
8 SWE19881024 Fahlin Emilia ALE Cipollini ALE 1.12. 2 Pts.
9 BRA19890101 Lionco Daniela Funvic Soul Cycles FSC 1.13.
10 COL19860727 Vargas Villamil Lorena Maria Cycling Girls Team CGT 1.17.
11 CUB19890526 Garcia Ocasio Iraida Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 1.29.
12 ARG19800525 Rodriguez Dolores Nitrobikes - Venzo NIT 1.31.
13 COL19950618 Meneses Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 1.40.
14 CHI19870825 Parades Constanza Bontrager 21-22 BON 1.40.
15 ARG19850807 Pilz Estefania Xirayas de San Luis XSL 1.42.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Tibco-Sillicon Bank TIB 4 Pts.
2016-01-14 : Juana Koslay - Mirador del Potrero - 97 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19870106 Hall Katie Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 2:53:45 16 Pts.
2 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 17" 12 Pts.
3 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 23" 8 Pts.
4 UKR19751211 Vysotska Yevgeniya Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team HBS 37" 6 Pts.
5 CUB19890526 Garcia Ocasio Iraida Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 43" 5 Pts.
6 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE 53" 4 Pts.
7 CHI19930408 Ahumada Denisse W.C.T. La Plata WLP 57" 3 Pts.
8 COL19900502 Sanabria Ana Cycling Girls Team CGT 1.03. 2 Pts.
9 UKR19861221 Sharga Olena Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t.
10 COL19950618 Meneses Jessenia Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP 106.
11 ARG19840917 Alvarez Maria Carla Xirayas de San Luis XSL 1.20.
12 SWE19881024 Fahlin Emilia ALE Cipollini ALE 1.22.
13 AUT19910402 Rykes Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW 1.24.
14 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Tibco-Sillicon Bank TIB 1.27.
15 UKR19890828 Ryabchenko Tetyana Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR 1.40.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19870106 Hall Katie Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 4 Pts.
2016-01-15 : Circuito Ciudad de San Luis - 80 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 1.57.21 16 Pts.
2 CHI19860413 Munoz Paola Xirayas de San Luis XSL m.t. 12 Pts.
3 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 8 Pts.
4 CHI19930408 Ahumada Denisse W.C.T. La Plata WLP m.t. 6 Pts.
5 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 5 Pts.
6 BRA19850212 Ferreira da Silva Luciene Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP m.t. 4 Pts.
7 VEN19861122 Porras Yngrid Equipe National du Vénézuela VEN m.t. 3 Pts.
8 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t. 2 Pts.
9 CUB19890526 Garcia Ocasio Iraida Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
10 NED19930207 Markus Kelly Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW m.t.
11 CHI19950618 Villalon Sanchez Aranza Valentina Weber Shimano Ladies Power SLP m.t.
12 BEL19921001 Inghelbrecht Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW m.t.
13 UKR19900514 Kononznko Valeria Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR m.t.
14 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t.
15 MEX19911108 Casas Bonilla Ana Teresa Conade CON m.t.
historic
2015 - 2.2
1 Fernandes Silva Janildes
2 Stephens Lauren
2014 - 2.2
1 Powers Alison
2 Da Silva Souza Fernanda
 
 
Women
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
Men
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017