Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - CyclingbaseHealthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2014
2.2 Classement UCI
2014-04-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 14:09:38 40 Pts.
2 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Bigla Cycling Team BCT 37" 30 Pts.
3 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Specialized - Lululemon SLU 1:01 16 Pts.
4 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE 1:02 12 Pts.
5 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Specialized - Lululemon SLU 1:05 10 Pts.
6 USA19880216 Crowall Jacquelyn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 1:05 8 Pts.
7 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 1:07 6 Pts.
8 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:17 3 Pts.
9 AUS19881031 Elvin Gracie Orica - AIS GEW 1:21 2 Pts.
10 NED19870401 Knetemann Roxane Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:24 1 Pts.
11 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Giant-Shimano GIW 1:35
12 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 1:36
13 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:39
14 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team Giant-Shimano GIW 1:43
15 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:51
2014-04-09 : Delfzijl - Delfzijl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 2:16:10 8 Pts.
2 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 5 Pts.
3 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 3 Pts.
4 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 2 Pts.
5 AUS19881031 Elvin Gracie Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 1 Pts.
6 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
7 GER19891212 Zwick Martina Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
8 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU m.t.
9 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
10 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 2 Pts.
2014-04-10 : Wedde - Wedde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 2:47:28 8 Pts.
2 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 5 Pts.
3 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t. 1 Pts.
6 GER19891212 Zwick Martina Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
7 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t.
8 NED19910529 De Baat Kim Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
9 AUS19881031 Elvin Gracie Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
10 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 2 Pts.
2014-04-11 : Eelde - Eelde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Bigla Cycling Team BCT 2:24:52 8 Pts.
2 AUS19871001 McConville Chloe Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2:22 5 Pts.
3 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Specialized - Lululemon SLU 3:02 3 Pts.
4 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 1 Pts.
6 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
7 USA19800420 Small Carmen Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
8 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU m.t.
9 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t.
10 NOR00000000 Brustad Eline Gleditsch Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Bigla Cycling Team BCT 2 Pts.
2014-04-11 Midwolda - Midwolda CLM par Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 SLU Team Specialized - Lululemon 19:22
2 DLT Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 7"
3 RBW Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team 14"
5 GIW Team Giant-Shimano 33"
6 RVL Rusvelo 34"
7 LBL Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 43"
8 WHT Wiggle Honda 46"
9 PHV Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 55"
10 ALE ALE Cipollini 58"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Bigla Cycling Team BCT 2 Pts.
2014-04-12 : Uithuizen - Uithuizen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 3:33:42 8 Pts.
2 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 1:09 5 Pts.
3 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
7 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t.
8 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
9 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
10 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2 Pts.
2014-04-13 : Veendam - Veendam
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Specialized - Lululemon SLU 2:43:41 8 Pts.
2 NED19801127 Gunnewijk Loes Orica - AIS GEW 1" 5 Pts.
3 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 24" 3 Pts.
4 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 1 Pts.
6 BEL19790105 De Vocht Liesbet Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
7 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF 26"
8 GER19880505 Kasper Romy Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
9 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 1.15.
10 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017