All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Healthy Ageing Tour - Energiewacht Tour 2017
2.2 Classement UCI
2017-04-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN 12:05:39 40 Pts.
2 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 24" 30 Pts.
3 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 32" 16 Pts.
4 GER19960715 Klein Lisa Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 51" 12 Pts.
5 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:00 10 Pts.
6 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:06 8 Pts.
7 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Team Sunweb SUN 1:12 6 Pts.
8 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 1:18 3 Pts.
9 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:32 2 Pts.
10 NED19951018 Mackaij Floortje Team Sunweb SUN 1:46 1 Pts.
11 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:59
12 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP 2:12
13 GER19930718 Kröger Mieke Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2:23
14 GBR19930504 Barnes Hannah Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2:33
15 NED19901212 Soek Julia Team Sunweb SUN 2:40
2017-04-05 : Leek - Leek CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN 22:18 8 Pts.
2 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 27" 5 Pts.
3 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 36" 3 Pts.
4 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie BTC City Ljubljana BTC 42" 2 Pts.
5 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica Scott ORS 46" 1 Pts.
6 GER19960715 Klein Lisa Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 55"
7 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 58"
8 USA19891217 Dragoo Allie Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 1.02.
9 GER19930718 Kröger Mieke Canyon Sram Racing LPR 1.03.
10 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1.12.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN 2 Pts.
2017-04-05 : Grijpskerk - Grijpskerk
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:53:14 8 Pts.
2 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara Canyon Sram Racing LPR 5" 5 Pts.
3 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t. 3 Pts.
4 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP m.t. 2 Pts.
5 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN m.t. 1 Pts.
6 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
7 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
8 GER19960715 Klein Lisa Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t.
9 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t.
10 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN 2 Pts.
2017-04-06 Baflo - Baflo CLM par Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 DLT Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 24:09
2 CBP Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling 31"
3 SUN Team Sunweb 31"
4 LPR Canyon Sram Racing 34"
5 NED Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas 1.24.
6 PVD Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 1.45.
7 TVW Team Veloconsept Women 1.51.
8 ALE ALE Cipollini 2.20.
9 HPU Hitec Products 2.20.
10 RC Jan Van Arckel 2.44.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN 2 Pts.
2017-04-07 : Musselkanaal - Stadskanaal
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 3:50:58 8 Pts.
2 GER19960715 Klein Lisa Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN m.t. 3 Pts.
4 NED19951018 Mackaij Floortje Team Sunweb SUN m.t. 2 Pts.
5 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 1 Pts.
6 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU m.t.
7 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP m.t.
8 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
9 NED19950215 Kuijpers Evy RC Jan Van Arckel m.t.
10 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN 2 Pts.
2017-04-08 : Finsterwolde - Finsterwolde
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 3:00:15 8 Pts.
2 NOR19980727 Andersen Susanne Hitec Products HPU m.t. 5 Pts.
3 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 3 Pts.
4 GER19930718 Kröger Mieke Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t. 2 Pts.
5 USA19891217 Dragoo Allie Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t. 1 Pts.
6 NED00000000 Braam Danique RC Jan Van Arckel m.t.
7 NED00000000 De Jong Liena RC Jan Van Arckel m.t.
8 NED00000000 Van'T Geloof Marjolein RC Jan Van Arckel 8"
9 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
10 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Sunweb SUN 2 Pts.
2017-04-09 : Borkum - Borkum
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU 2:59:13 8 Pts.
2 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Team Sunweb SUN m.t. 5 Pts.
3 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Veloconsept Women TVW m.t. 2 Pts.
5 NED19930820 Koster Anouska WM3 Pro Cycling Team WM3 m.t. 1 Pts.
6 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
7 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t.
8 ITA19920508 Trevisi Anna ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
9 NED19950211 De Jong Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team PVD m.t.
10 NED19981028 Swinkels Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team PVD m.t.
historic
2016 - 2.2
1 Van Dijk Eleonora
2 Van Vleuten Annemiek
2015 - 2.2
1 Brennauer Lisa
2 Worrack Trixi
2014 - 2.2
1 Brand Lucinda
2 Koedooder Vera
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018