La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine 2009
CDM Coupe du Monde
2009-04-22 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 2:35:40 120 Pts.
2 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Red Sun Cycling Team RSC 6" 100 Pts.
3 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Cervelo Test Team CWT 10" 85 Pts.
4 USA19750218 Neben Amber Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 15" 70 Pts.
5 ITA19810717 Cantele Noemi Bigla Cycling Team BCT 20" 60 Pts.
6 GBR19830413 Cooke Nicole Vision 1 Racing VOR 21" 50 Pts.
7 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 22" 40 Pts.
8 AUT19750115 Soeder Christiane Cervelo Test Team CWT 28" 35 Pts.
9 NED19801127 Gunnewijk Loes Team Flexpoint FLX 31" 30 Pts.
10 ESP19750313 Vila Josana Andreu Marta Team CMAX Dila DGC 33" 25 Pts.
11 LTU19831017 Vzesniauskaite Modesta Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 20 Pts.
12 CAN19840531 Wrubleski Alexandra Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t. 18 Pts.
13 NED19790806 Bosman Andrea Leontien.nl LNL 38" 16 Pts.
14 BEL19841112 Verbeke Grace Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 39" 14 Pts.
15 ITA19740114 Luperini Fabiana Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 12 Pts.
16 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Fenixs FEN 45" 10 Pts.
17 FRA19790708 Ferrier-Bruneau Christel Vision 1 Racing VOR 48" 8 Pts.
18 GBR19820313 Hare Willianson Catherine Fenixs FEN m.t. 6 Pts.
19 USA19781202 Holcomb Janel Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 4 Pts.
20 RUS19880916 Burchenkova Alexandra Petrogradets PTG 59" 2 Pts.
21 RUS19760615 Martisova Julia Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago GAU 1:02
22 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 1:05
23 AUS19770102 Whitelaw Vicki Vision 1 Racing VOR 1:08
24 FRA00000000 Krasniak Julie Equipe nationale de France FRA 1:11
25 GER19790528 Lutz Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 1:13
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018