Tour du Doubs 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Sunday 28 2017 1670870 guests - 709 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Doubs 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-09-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 4:20:48
2 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 29"
3 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
5 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
6 FRA19930209 Gouault Pierre Auber 93 AUB 52"
7 BEL19901122 Dernies Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
8 FRA19860825 Mainard Jérôme Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
9 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 1.00.
10 FRA19910328 Guillemois Romain Team Europcar EUC m.t.
11 FRA19950620 Bonnamour Franck Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1.11.
12 SUI00000000 Lienhard Fabian Equipe national Suisse SUI 1.24.
13 FRA00000000 Lauber Edouard CC Etupes ETU 1.24.
14 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 2.45.
15 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
16 FRA19930713 Ledanois Kévin Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 2.53.
17 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Auber 93 AUB m.t.
18 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 3.04.
19 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team m.t.
20 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
21 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
22 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
23 FRA19920319 Bidard François Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
24 SUI00000000 Müller Patrick Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
25 FRA19900703 Vimpere Théo Auber 93 AUB m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Taaramae Rein
2 Tulik Angelo
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Voeckler Thomas
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Georges Sylvain
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Hardy Romain
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Hivert Jonathan
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Huguet Yann
2 Mazet Julien
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Kern Christophe
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Jerome Vincent
2 Rolland Pierre
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Le Boulanger Yoann
2 Buffaz Mickaël
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Deignan Philip
2 Pivois Yann
2004 - 1.3
1 Sprick Matthieu
2 Roulston Hayden
2003 - 1.3
1 De Waele Bert
2 Tombak Janek
2002 - 1.3
1 Finot Frédéric
2 Bourquenoud Pierre
2001 - 1.3
1 Lembo Eddy
2 De Waele Bert
2000 - 1.3
1 Mihojlevic Wladimir
2 Rault Dominique
1999 - 1.3
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017