Tour du Doubs 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Friday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Doubs 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-09-10 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 4:07:00
2 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 5"
3 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 8"
4 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Direct Energie DEN 8"
6 FRA19940712 Ferasse Thibault Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 15"
7 FRA19950314 Le Turnier Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 FRA19960712 Madouas Valentin U Nantes Atlantique m.t.
9 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
10 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
11 FRA19860825 Mainard Jérôme Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 47"
12 FRA19961010 Gaudu David FDJ FDJ 1.21.
13 FRA19960106 Idjouadiene Pierre CC Etupes ETU 2.20.
14 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 2.25.
15 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2.27.
16 FRA19940312 Peters Nans AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
19 FRA19951017 Cosnefroy Benoit Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
20 FRA19910328 Guillemois Romain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
21 FRA19931021 Doubey Fabien Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
22 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
23 ESP19901016 Merino Cortazar Igor Burgos BH BBH m.t.
24 SUI19980824 Hirschi Marc BMC Development Team m.t.
25 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Planckaert Baptiste
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Sepulveda Eduardo
2 Loubet Julien
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Taaramae Rein
2 Tulik Angelo
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Voeckler Thomas
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Georges Sylvain
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Hardy Romain
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Hivert Jonathan
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Huguet Yann
2 Mazet Julien
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Kern Christophe
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Jerome Vincent
2 Rolland Pierre
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Le Boulanger Yoann
2 Buffaz Mickaël
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Deignan Philip
2 Pivois Yann
2004 - 1.3
1 Sprick Matthieu
2 Roulston Hayden
2003 - 1.3
1 De Waele Bert
2 Tombak Janek
2002 - 1.3
1 Finot Frédéric
2 Bourquenoud Pierre
2001 - 1.3
1 Lembo Eddy
2 De Waele Bert
2000 - 1.3
1 Mihojlevic Wladimir
2 Rault Dominique
1999 - 1.3
 
 
Women
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018