Tour du Doubs 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 Samstag 24 Februar 2018 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse
Tour du Doubs 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
10.09.2017 :
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Zeit/Abstand Punkte Uci
1 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 4:07:00
2 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 5"
3 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 8"
4 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Direct Energie DEN 8"
6 FRA19940712 Ferasse Thibault Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 15"
7 FRA19950314 Le Turnier Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 FRA19960712 Madouas Valentin U Nantes Atlantique m.t.
9 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
10 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
11 FRA19860825 Mainard Jérôme Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 47"
12 FRA19961010 Gaudu David FDJ FDJ 1.21.
13 FRA19960106 Idjouadiene Pierre CC Etupes ETU 2.20.
14 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP 2.25.
15 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2.27.
16 FRA19940312 Peters Nans AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 FRA19860317 Chérel Mikael AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
19 FRA19951017 Cosnefroy Benoit Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
20 FRA19910328 Guillemois Romain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
21 FRA19931021 Doubey Fabien Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
22 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
23 ESP19901016 Merino Cortazar Igor Burgos BH BBH m.t.
24 SUI19980824 Hirschi Marc BMC Development Team m.t.
25 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
Geschichtlich
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Planckaert Baptiste
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Sepulveda Eduardo
2 Loubet Julien
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Taaramae Rein
2 Tulik Angelo
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Voeckler Thomas
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Georges Sylvain
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Vichot Arthur
2 Hardy Romain
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Hivert Jonathan
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Huguet Yann
2 Mazet Julien
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Geslin Anthony
2 Kern Christophe
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Jerome Vincent
2 Rolland Pierre
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Le Boulanger Yoann
2 Buffaz Mickaël
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Deignan Philip
2 Pivois Yann
2004 - 1.3
1 Sprick Matthieu
2 Roulston Hayden
2003 - 1.3
1 De Waele Bert
2 Tombak Janek
2002 - 1.3
1 Finot Frédéric
2 Bourquenoud Pierre
2001 - 1.3
1 Lembo Eddy
2 De Waele Bert
2000 - 1.3
1 Mihojlevic Wladimir
2 Rault Dominique
1999 - 1.3
 
 
Frauen
28.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
03.03.2018 Strade Bianche
08.03.2018 Le Samyn des Dames
09.03.2018 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
11.03.2018 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
18.03.2018 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
22.03.2018 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
22.03.2018 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
25.03.2018 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
28.03.2018 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Menschen
25.02.2018 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
25.02.2018 La Drôme Classic
25.02.2018 GP Izola - Butan plin
25.02.2018 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
28.02.2018 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
01.03.2018 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
02.03.2018 Tour of Mediterrennean
03.03.2018 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
03.03.2018 Porec Trophy
03.03.2018 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018