Gracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Gracia Orlova 2015
2.2 Classement UCI
2015-04-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 10:19:09 40 Pts.
2 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL 15" 30 Pts.
3 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 32" 16 Pts.
4 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Servetto Footon SEF 1.38. 12 Pts.
5 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 1.55. 10 Pts.
6 NOR19860221 Lorvik Ingrid Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR 2.23. 8 Pts.
7 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2.43. 6 Pts.
8 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Bigla Cycling Team BCT 3.22. 3 Pts.
9 FRA19950304 Dreville Anabelle Equipe nationale de France FRA 3.42. 2 Pts.
10 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 7.01. 1 Pts.
11 POL19901105 Gorycka Paula Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 7.17.
12 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 7.22.
13 RUS19950407 Iakovenko Anastasiia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 7.48.
14 LTU19881018 Trebaite Ausrine Equipe nationale de Lituanie LTU 7.54.
15 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 8.14.
2015-04-30 : Orlová - Štramberk - 101.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 2:45:32 8 Pts.
2 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2" 5 Pts.
3 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t. 3 Pts.
4 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 7" 1 Pts.
6 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 9"
7 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
8 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
9 SWE19920216 Nilsson Hanna Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 15"
10 NOR19860221 Lorvik Ingrid Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR 17"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-05-01 : Lichnov - Lichnov - 100 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19860221 Lorvik Ingrid Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR 2:57:41 8 Pts.
2 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t. 5 Pts.
3 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 2" 3 Pts.
4 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL 5" 2 Pts.
5 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 10" 1 Pts.
6 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 16"
7 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Servetto Footon SEF 26"
8 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Bigla Cycling Team BCT 1.35.
9 FRA19950304 Dreville Anabelle Equipe nationale de France FRA 1.43.
10 POL19901105 Gorycka Paula Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 4.05.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-05-02 : Havířov - Ostrava - Havířov CLM Ind - 13.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 17.46. 8 Pts.
2 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL 4" 5 Pts.
3 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 10" 3 Pts.
4 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - Sram VEL 20" 2 Pts.
5 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Velocio - Sram VEL 23" 1 Pts.
6 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Servetto Footon SEF 26"
7 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 35"
8 NZL19850903 Nielsen Jaime Bepink Laclassica BPK 37"
9 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 38"
10 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 42"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-05-02 : Dětmarovice - Visalaje - 63.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - Sram VEL 1:45:23 8 Pts.
2 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 31" 5 Pts.
3 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 32" 3 Pts.
4 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL 36" 2 Pts.
5 NOR19860221 Lorvik Ingrid Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR 37" 1 Pts.
6 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
7 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
8 SWE19920216 Nilsson Hanna Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 40"
9 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 43"
10 POL19930422 Źur Monika Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-05-03 : Orlová - 100.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Velocio - Sram VEL 3.32.10 8 Pts.
2 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 2" 5 Pts.
3 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL 16" 3 Pts.
4 LTU19881018 Trebaite Ausrine Equipe nationale de Lituanie LTU m.t. 2 Pts.
5 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t. 1 Pts.
6 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
7 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
8 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU m.t.
9 SUI19930713 Indergand Linda Equipe Nationale de Suisse SUI m.t.
10 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.2
1 Brzezna Paulina
2 Garfoot Katrin
2009 - 2.2
1 Worrack Trixi
2 Luperini Fabiana
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018