Gracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - CyclingbaseGracia Orlova 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Gracia Orlova 2016
2.2 Classement UCI
2016-04-28 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 10:27:45 40 Pts.
2 ISR19920609 Gafinovitz Rotem Equipe nationale d'Israel ISR 1:45 30 Pts.
3 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 1:50 16 Pts.
4 RUS19800510 Zabelinskaya Olga Bepink BPK 2:03 12 Pts.
5 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Astana Women's Team ASA 2:18 10 Pts.
6 DEN19931021 Vilmann Marie Team BMS Birn BMS 2:18 8 Pts.
7 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:21 6 Pts.
8 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL 2:30 3 Pts.
9 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE 2:40 2 Pts.
10 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2:41 1 Pts.
11 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2:53
12 POL00000000 Klekot Martyna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 3:01
13 GER19960715 Klein Lisa Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 3:12
14 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Astana Women's Team ASA 3:14
15 BLR19950701 Tuhai Kseniya Bepink BPK 3:14
2016-04-28 : Orlová - Štramberk
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2:52:19 8 Pts.
2 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 16" 5 Pts.
3 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 3 Pts.
4 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
7 SUI19790618 Brändli Nicole Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
8 BLR19950701 Tuhai Kseniya Bepink BPK m.t.
9 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
10 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2 Pts.
2016-04-29 : Lichnov - Lichnov
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2:50:35 8 Pts.
2 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE 2:11 5 Pts.
3 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 DEN19931021 Vilmann Marie Team BMS Birn BMS m.t. 2 Pts.
5 POL19890913 Szybiak Ewelina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19800510 Zabelinskaya Olga Bepink BPK 2.14.
7 SUI19790618 Brändli Nicole Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
8 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
9 POR19930406 Reis Daniela Equipe Nationale du Portugal POR m.t.
10 AUS19940702 Crooks Jenelle Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2 Pts.
2016-04-30 : Havírov - Havírov CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL 17:56 8 Pts.
2 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 5 Pts.
3 RUS19800510 Zabelinskaya Olga Bepink BPK 7" 3 Pts.
4 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Astana Women's Team ASA 8" 2 Pts.
5 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 14" 1 Pts.
6 GER19930718 Kröger Mieke Canyon Sram Racing LPR 20"
7 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 24"
8 GBR19930504 Barnes Hannah Canyon Sram Racing LPR 26"
9 AUS00000000 Lobigs Louisa Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 32"
10 GER19940810 Lechner Corinna BTC City Ljubljana BTC 33"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2 Pts.
2016-04-30 : Detmarovice - Visalaje
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19971005 Mathiesen Pernille Team BMS Birn BMS 1:42:04 8 Pts.
2 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 37" 5 Pts.
3 DEN19931021 Vilmann Marie Team BMS Birn BMS 39" 3 Pts.
4 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE 54" 2 Pts.
5 AUS19930417 Allen Jessica Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 1.06. 1 Pts.
6 ISR19920609 Gafinovitz Rotem Equipe nationale d'Israel ISR m.t.
7 SUI19910506 Hanselmann Nicole Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t.
8 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara Canyon Sram Racing LPR 1.09.
9 SVK19960327 Medvedova Tereza Bepink BPK m.t.
10 KAZ19940811 Umutzhanova Makhabbat Astana Women's Team ASA 1.17.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2 Pts.
2016-05-01 : Orlová - Orlová
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE 2:42:54 8 Pts.
2 CZE19860109 Machacova Jarmila Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 1" 5 Pts.
3 ITA19970519 Ragusa Katia Servetto Footon SEF 3" 3 Pts.
4 SUI19910506 Hanselmann Nicole Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19800510 Zabelinskaya Olga Bepink BPK 5"
7 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
8 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
9 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 10"
10 SUI19790618 Brändli Nicole Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
historic
2015 - 2.2
1 Amialiusik Alena
2 Worrack Trixi
2014 - 2.2
1 Brzezna Paulina
2 Garfoot Katrin
2009 - 2.2
1 Worrack Trixi
2 Luperini Fabiana
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
2018-10-14 Grand prix Chantal Biya
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018