All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2014
2.1 Classement UCI
2014-05-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 5:16:48 80 Pts.
2 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:05 60 Pts.
3 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE 1:14 45 Pts.
4 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:19 35 Pts.
5 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:21 30 Pts.
6 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:21 25 Pts.
7 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 1:22 21 Pts.
8 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team Giant-Shimano GIW 1:23 18 Pts.
9 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:23 15 Pts.
10 GER19830722 Gebhardt Elke Bigla Cycling Team BCT 1:24 12 Pts.
11 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:26 10 Pts.
12 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 1:27 8 Pts.
13 POL19890816 Pawlowska Katarzyna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:27 6 Pts.
14 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:27 5 Pts.
15 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU 1:28 4 Pts.
16 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 1:29 3 Pts.
17 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products HPU 1:29 2 Pts.
18 NED19951018 Mackaij Floortje Team Giant-Shimano GIW 1:29 1 Pts.
19 ITA19900501 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS GEW 1:29
20 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 1:30
2014-05-02 : Prologue : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 3:12 16 Pts.
2 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2" 12 Pts.
3 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE 3" 8 Pts.
4 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4" 5 Pts.
6 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 AUS19910224 Hoskins Melissa Orica - AIS GEW 5" 2 Pts.
9 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team Giant-Shimano GIW 6"
10 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
11 GER19830722 Gebhardt Elke Bigla Cycling Team BCT 7"
12 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t.
13 AUS19911212 Edmondson Annette Orica - AIS GEW 8"
14 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Wiggle Honda WHT 9"
15 AUS19851017 MaClean Jessie Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2014-05-03 : Garnich - Garnich
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:41:42 16 Pts.
2 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE 1:11 12 Pts.
3 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 8 Pts.
4 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 5 Pts.
6 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 4 Pts.
7 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 LTU19860214 Cilvinaite Inga Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products HPU m.t.
11 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
12 BEL19790105 De Vocht Liesbet Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
13 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Futurumshop.nl - Zannata FTZ m.t.
14 GER19830722 Gebhardt Elke Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
15 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2014-05-04 : Mamer - Mamer
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:31:58 16 Pts.
2 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 2" 12 Pts.
3 DEN19920713 Leth Julie Hitec Products HPU m.t. 8 Pts.
4 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 6 Pts.
5 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 5 Pts.
6 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 3 Pts.
8 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 2 Pts.
9 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU m.t.
10 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
11 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
12 AUS19910224 Hoskins Melissa Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
13 POL19890816 Pawlowska Katarzyna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
14 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t.
15 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
historic
2009 - 1.1
1 Bubnenkova Svetlana
2 Verbeke Grace
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017