All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs 2016
2.1 Classement UCI
2016-04-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 5:34:29 80 Pts.
2 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 39" 60 Pts.
3 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 48" 45 Pts.
4 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 49" 35 Pts.
5 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 51" 30 Pts.
6 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 59" 25 Pts.
7 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:09 21 Pts.
8 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 2:45 18 Pts.
9 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW 2:46 15 Pts.
10 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:50 12 Pts.
11 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:51 10 Pts.
12 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:53 8 Pts.
13 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:55 6 Pts.
14 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:57 5 Pts.
15 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:58 4 Pts.
16 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2:58 3 Pts.
17 USA19800420 Small Carmen Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 2:59 2 Pts.
18 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Orica - AIS GEW 3:01 1 Pts.
19 BRA19811027 Oliveira Flavia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ 3:02
20 NED19950211 De Jong Demi Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 3:02
2016-04-29 : Prologue : Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW 3:55 16 Pts.
2 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4" 12 Pts.
3 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 6" 8 Pts.
4 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 6" 6 Pts.
5 NED19870401 Knetemann Roxane Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 6" 5 Pts.
6 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 7" 4 Pts.
7 NED19880704 Kessler Nina Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ 7" 3 Pts.
8 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 9" 2 Pts.
9 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 9"
10 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 9"
11 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 10"
12 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 10"
13 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 11"
14 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 11"
15 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 12"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW 4 Pts.
2016-04-30 : Steinfort - Steinfort
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 2:31:53 16 Pts.
2 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1" 12 Pts.
3 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t. 8 Pts.
4 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 5 Pts.
6 NED19950211 De Jong Demi Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 2 Pts.
9 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
10 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
11 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
12 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t.
13 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
14 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
15 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 4 Pts.
2016-05-01 : Garnich - Garnich
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:58:33 16 Pts.
2 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 46" 12 Pts.
3 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 8 Pts.
4 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 5 Pts.
6 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t. 4 Pts.
7 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t. 3 Pts.
8 BRA19811027 Oliveira Flavia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t. 2 Pts.
9 POL19920210 Plichta Anna BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
10 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Orica - AIS GEW 55"
11 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 2.53.
12 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
13 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
14 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
15 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
historic
2015 - 2.1
1 Van Der Breggen Anna
2 Van Vleuten Annemiek
2014 - 2.1
1 Van Der Breggen Anna
2 Vos Marianne
2009 - 1.1
1 Bubnenkova Svetlana
2 Verbeke Grace
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018