All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Auensteiner- Radsporttage 2015
2.2 Classement UCI
2015-06-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT 6:15:42 40 Pts.
2 NED19930708 Stultiens Sabrina Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1:40 30 Pts.
3 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 1:55 16 Pts.
4 NED19860921 Ensing Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 2:09 12 Pts.
5 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2:10 10 Pts.
6 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2:11 8 Pts.
7 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ 2:14 6 Pts.
8 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ 2:42 3 Pts.
9 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 3:37 2 Pts.
10 GER00000000 Zanner Beate Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 3:45 1 Pts.
11 NED19910412 Slik Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 6:03
12 CZE00000000 Neckàrovà Zuzana Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 6:21
13 BEL19950901 Van Den Steen Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 6:28
14 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 6:31
15 DEN19840521 Mollebro Camilla Equipe Nationale du Danemark DEN 6:37
2015-06-05 : Abstatt - Abstatt CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 7:42 8 Pts.
2 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT 11" 5 Pts.
3 NED19930708 Stultiens Sabrina Team LIV-Plantur TLP 12" 3 Pts.
4 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 13" 2 Pts.
5 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Bigla Cycling Team BCT 14" 1 Pts.
6 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 16"
7 GER19930718 Kröger Mieke Velocio - Sram VEL 16"
8 NED19781119 De Vries Marijn Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 16"
9 CZE00000000 Neckàrovà Zuzana Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 17"
10 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 22"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 2 Pts.
2015-06-06 : Auenstein - Auenstein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19910412 Slik Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 2:38:19 8 Pts.
2 POL00000000 Wloszczowska Maja Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t. 5 Pts.
3 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 17" 3 Pts.
4 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BEL19911121 Hannes Kaat Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
7 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
8 NED19930708 Stultiens Sabrina Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
9 NED19940901 Markus Riejanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
10 GER00000000 Rodieck Wiebke Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
11 SLO19851003 Pintar Ursa BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
12 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
13 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t.
14 GER00000000 Zanner Beate Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
15 SLO19900224 Kern Špela BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910412 Slik Rozanne Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 2 Pts.
2015-06-07 : Auenstein - Auenstein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT 3:29:25 8 Pts.
2 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 1:37 5 Pts.
3 NED19930708 Stultiens Sabrina Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1:38 3 Pts.
4 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 1:38 2 Pts.
5 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ 1:46 1 Pts.
6 NED19860921 Ensing Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
7 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
8 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
9 GER00000000 Zanner Beate Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 3.04.
10 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.2
1 Brennauer Lisa
2 Ritter Martina
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017