All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Saturday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Auensteiner- Radsporttage 2016
2.2 Classement UCI
2016-06-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 4:45:29 40 Pts.
2 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 1:45 30 Pts.
3 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW 2:01 16 Pts.
4 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 2:33 12 Pts.
5 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:47 10 Pts.
6 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 3:13 8 Pts.
7 UKR19920131 Solovey Hanna Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 3:14 6 Pts.
8 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 3:18 3 Pts.
9 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 3:20 2 Pts.
10 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 3:26 1 Pts.
11 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Orica - AIS GEW 3:29
12 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 3:45
13 DEN19931021 Vilmann Marie Team BMS Birn BMS 3:46
14 NED19940901 Markus Riejanne Team LIV-Plantur TLP 6:39
15 ITA19941119 Arzuffi Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ 6:46
16 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 6:46
17 KOR00000000 Na Ah Reum Equipe nationale de Corée KOR 6:52
18 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA - Bianchi ISG 6:59
19 GER19950803 Koppenburg Clara Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 8:13
20 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 8:15
2016-06-11 : Auenstein - Auenstein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2:18:38 8 Pts.
2 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 SWE19881024 Fahlin Emilia ALE Cipollini ALE 29" 2 Pts.
5 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t. 1 Pts.
6 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
7 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
8 POL00000000 Lach Marta Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
9 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
10 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
11 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
12 ITA19930330 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
13 NED19860921 Ensing Janneke Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
14 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
15 BEL19911121 Hannes Kaat Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2 Pts.
2016-06-12 : Auenstein - Auenstein CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW 10:26 8 Pts.
2 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 7" 5 Pts.
3 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR 13" 3 Pts.
4 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 32" 2 Pts.
5 GER19950803 Koppenburg Clara Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 36" 1 Pts.
6 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 38"
7 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 43"
8 UKR19920131 Solovey Hanna Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 44"
9 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 46"
10 ITA19850701 Lechner Eva Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
11 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 48"
12 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Canyon Sram Racing LPR 50"
13 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 50"
14 NED19940901 Markus Riejanne Team LIV-Plantur TLP 51"
15 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 53"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW 2 Pts.
2016-06-12 : Auenstein - Auenstein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP 2:16:18 8 Pts.
2 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 1:39 5 Pts.
3 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t. 3 Pts.
4 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t. 2 Pts.
5 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 2.08. 1 Pts.
6 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
7 UKR19920131 Solovey Hanna Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
8 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling CBP m.t.
9 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
10 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
11 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
12 DEN19931021 Vilmann Marie Team BMS Birn BMS m.t.
13 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
14 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA - Bianchi ISG 5.26.
15 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
historic
2015 - 2.2
1 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
2 Stultiens Sabrina
2014 - 2.2
1 Brennauer Lisa
2 Ritter Martina
 
 
Women
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-10-21 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018