All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Alentejo 1997
2.3
1997-04-23 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor O.N.C.E. 19.49.03
2 ESP19650916 Mauleon Unsuain Francisco-Javier O.N.C.E. 40"
3 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David O.N.C.E. 57"
4 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Deportpublic - Cafés Toscaf 1.13.
5 RUS19700603 Berzin Evgueni Batik-Del Monte 1.16.
1997-04-23 : Serpa-Beja - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19691110 Minali Nicola Batik-Del Monte 4.27.02
4 ESP19690321 Anguita Eleuterio Deportpublic - Cafés Toscaf m.t.
1997-04-24 : Mertola-Montemor-o-Novo - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2 ESP19650916 Mauleon Unsuain Francisco-Javier O.N.C.E. m.t.
1997-04-25 : Arraiolos-Castelo de Vide - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19621209 Volpi Alberto Batik-Del Monte 4.38.41
2 ESP19650916 Mauleon Unsuain Francisco-Javier O.N.C.E. 01"
3 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor O.N.C.E. 02"
1997-04-26 : Castelo de Vide-Reguengos de Monsaraz - 211 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19691110 Minali Nicola Batik-Del Monte 5.22.31
2 ITA19720511 Colombo Gabriele Batik-Del Monte m.t.
1997-04-27 : Redondo-Evora CLM Ind - 34 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19680303 Garmendia Aitor O.N.C.E. 43.07
2 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Deportpublic - Cafés Toscaf 38"
3 ESP19750311 Canada Garcia David O.N.C.E. 40
4 ESP19650916 Mauleon Unsuain Francisco-Javier O.N.C.E. 44"
5 RUS19700603 Berzin Evgueni Batik-Del Monte 1.08.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vazquez Huesco Manuel
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel
2004 - 2.3
1 Andonov Petrov Danail
2 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2003 - 2.3
1 Zintchenko Andreï
2 Ferreira De Moura Paulo Jorge
2002 - 2.3
1 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Bodrogi Lazlo
2 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim
2000 - 2.3
1 Möller Clas-Michael
2 Sourkov Youri
1999 - 2.3
1 Rubiera Vigil José Luis
2 Mauri Melchior
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Gamito Victor
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018