All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Wednesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Alentejo 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2009-04-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Agritubel AGR 17.20.49
2 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Liberty Seguros LSE 1"
3 UKR19840215 Kondrut Vitaliy ISD ISD 8"
4 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Agritubel AGR 24"
5 NZL19761017 Chadwick Glen Alan Rock Racing RRC 25"
6 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Madeinox - Boavista MAD 31"
7 ESP19811023 Marque Alejandro Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 38"
8 POR19741231 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 42"
9 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT m.t.
10 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD ISD 45"
11 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Rock Racing RRC 50"
12 UKR19830723 Kvachuk Olekdandr ISD ISD 54"
13 ESP19820316 Rosendo Prado Jesus Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
14 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Rock Racing RRC 57"
15 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 1.01.
2009-04-01 : Odemira – Odemira
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Agritubel AGR 3.31.41
2 NZL19761017 Chadwick Glen Alan Rock Racing RRC m.t.
3 UKR19840215 Kondrut Vitaliy ISD ISD m.t.
4 POR19851105 Lima Bruno Antero Madeinox - Boavista MAD 34"
5 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT m.t.
6 SUI19841015 Vitoria David Rock Racing RRC m.t.
7 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
8 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar centro ciclismo de Loule CCL m.t.
9 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Liberty Seguros LSE m.t.
10 ESP19820821 Celis Zabala Vidal Barbot - Siper BSP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Agritubel AGR Pts.
2009-04-02 : Ferreira do Alentejo – Montemor-o-Novo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Liberty Seguros LSE 5.24.19
2 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar centro ciclismo de Loule CCL m.t.
3 POR19851105 Lima Bruno Antero Madeinox - Boavista MAD m.t.
4 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel centro ciclismo de Loule CCL m.t.
5 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel centro ciclismo de Loule CCL m.t.
6 RUS19870124 Kritskiy Timofey Katyusha Continental Team KTA m.t.
7 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Rock Racing RRC m.t.
8 POR19850611 Rocha Lobo Nelson Hugo Madeinox - Boavista MAD m.t.
9 ESP19840206 Mouron Doldan Juan Francisco Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
10 ESP19810515 Nozal Vega Carlos Liberty Seguros LSE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2009-04-03 : Beja – Beja (CLM Ind Ind)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Liberty Seguros LSE 24.05
2 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Agritubel AGR 18"
3 RUS19870124 Kritskiy Timofey Katyusha Continental Team KTA 23"
4 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Madeinox - Boavista MAD 25"
5 ESP19811023 Marque Alejandro Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 32"
6 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 36"
7 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys ISD ISD 39"
8 UKR19840215 Kondrut Vitaliy ISD ISD 41"
9 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Rock Racing RRC 44"
10 UKR19750129 Matveyev Sergueï ISD ISD 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Liberty Seguros LSE Pts.
2009-04-04 : Alter do Chão – Nisa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19741231 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 4:09:17
2 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Madeinox - Boavista MAD m.t.
3 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Rock Racing RRC m.t.
4 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
5 FRA19710412 Moreau Christophe Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 POR19831011 Sousa Ferreira Sergio Madeinox - Boavista MAD m.t.
7 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Rock Racing RRC m.t.
8 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Liberty Seguros LSE m.t.
9 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Agritubel AGR m.t.
10 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Liberty Seguros LSE Pts.
2009-04-05 : Vendas Novas – Évora
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19741231 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 3.50.54
2 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar centro ciclismo de Loule CCL m.t.
3 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Agritubel AGR m.t.
4 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Liberty Seguros LSE m.t.
5 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Rock Racing RRC m.t.
6 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Agritubel AGR 5"
7 ESP19740618 Gutierrez Cataluna José Enrique Rock Racing RRC m.t.
8 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel centro ciclismo de Loule CCL m.t.
9 ESP19840206 Mouron Doldan Juan Francisco Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
10 POR19831011 Sousa Ferreira Sergio Madeinox - Boavista MAD m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Guerra Garcia Hector
2 Blanco Rodriguez David
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vazquez Huesco Manuel
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel
2004 - 2.3
1 Andonov Petrov Danail
2 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2003 - 2.3
1 Zintchenko Andreï
2 Ferreira De Moura Paulo Jorge
2002 - 2.3
1 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Bodrogi Lazlo
2 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim
2000 - 2.3
1 Möller Clas-Michael
2 Sourkov Youri
1999 - 2.3
1 Rubiera Vigil José Luis
2 Mauri Melchior
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Gamito Victor
1997 - 2.3
1 Garmendia Aitor
2 Mauleon Unsuain Francisco-Javier
1996 - 2.3
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Indurain Larraya Prudencio
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018