Tour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Thursday 27 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Alentejo 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-03-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK 22:03:37
2 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 10"
3 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 17"
4 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 20"
5 POR19860401 Mestre Daniel Banco Bic - Carmim BBC 32"
6 ECU19850614 Guama De la Cruz Byron Team Ecuador ECU 33"
7 POR19910525 Figueiredo Federico Radio Popular BOA 35"
8 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
9 POR19901127 Antunes Amaro Banco Bic - Carmim BBC 36"
10 USA19920421 Putt Tanner Bissell Development Team BDT 39"
2014-03-26 : Castelo de Vide - Marvão
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ECU19850614 Guama De la Cruz Byron Team Ecuador ECU 4:18:25
2 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel La Aluminios - Antarte LAR m.t.
3 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
4 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
5 POR19861210 Fonte César Radio Popular BOA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ECU19850614 Guama De la Cruz Byron Team Ecuador ECU Pts.
2014-03-27 : Sousel - Montemor-o-Novo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 4:36:10
2 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
3 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT m.t.
4 NOR19930504 Blikra Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR m.t.
5 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 3"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK Pts.
2014-03-28 : Redondo - Mértola
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19830407 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal Banco Bic - Carmim BBC 5:08:43
2 POR19840515 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
3 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR m.t.
4 USA19920728 Eastman Ryan Bissell Development Team BDT m.t.
5 ESP19880919 Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Vicente Matrix Powertag MTR m.t.
5 ESP19880919 Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Vicente Louletano - Dunas Douradas LDD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK Pts.
2014-03-29 : Odemira - Santiago do Cacém
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 3:50:43
2 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
3 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
4 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 2"
5 POR19910525 Figueiredo Federico Radio Popular BOA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK Pts.
2014-03-30 : Alcácer do Sal - Évora
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 4:09:49
2 NOR19930504 Blikra Haavard Team Oster Hus - Ridley OHR 2"
3 ESP19890410 Moreno Allue Francisco Javier Louletano - Dunas Douradas LDD 5"
4 USA19750226 Candelario Alex Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT m.t.
5 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Siskevicius Evaldas
2 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Bouet Maxime
2 Guerra Garcia Hector
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Guerra Garcia Hector
2 Blanco Rodriguez David
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vazquez Huesco Manuel
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel
2004 - 2.3
1 Andonov Petrov Danail
2 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2003 - 2.3
1 Zintchenko Andreï
2 Ferreira De Moura Paulo Jorge
2002 - 2.3
1 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Bodrogi Lazlo
2 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim
2000 - 2.3
1 Möller Clas-Michael
2 Sourkov Youri
1999 - 2.3
1 Rubiera Vigil José Luis
2 Mauri Melchior
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Gamito Victor
1997 - 2.3
1 Garmendia Aitor
2 Mauleon Unsuain Francisco-Javier
1996 - 2.3
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Indurain Larraya Prudencio
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017