Tour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Thursday 27 2017 1643639 guests - 718 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Alentejo 2017
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2017-02-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV 20:28:04
2 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Sporting/Tavira STA 16"
3 NED19940217 De Laat Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET 25"
4 NOR19890112 Hagen Krister Team Coop TCO 28"
5 IRL19960901 Dunbar Eddie Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 29"
6 USA19950325 Owen Logan Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 30"
7 POR19850827 Pinto Edgar La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack LAA 31"
8 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
10 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
11 USA19970818 Costa Adrien Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
12 POR19901114 Silva Rafael Efapel EFP 38"
13 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Sporting/Tavira STA 39"
14 POR19940507 Gomes Luís RP - Boavista BOA m.t.
15 COL19950422 Reyes Aldemar Manzana Postobon Team MZN m.t.
16 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Manzana Postobon Team MZN 43"
17 POR19861210 Fonte César La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack LAA m.t.
18 POR19860401 Mestre Daniel Efapel EFP 45"
19 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV 49"
20 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL 52"
21 COL19920622 Bohorquez Hernando Manzana Postobon Team MZN 53"
23 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw An Post - Chainreaction SKT 57"
24 ESP19920218 Angulo Sampedro Antonio La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack LAA 1.08.
25 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ 1.17.
2017-02-22 : Portalegre - Castelo de Vide
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Sporting/Tavira STA 4:04:09
2 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
3 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
4 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL m.t.
5 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 POR19850827 Pinto Edgar La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack LAA m.t.
7 NED19940217 De Laat Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
8 CRC19860829 Amador Bikkazakova Andrey Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Manzana Postobon Team MZN m.t.
10 NOR19890112 Hagen Krister Team Coop TCO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Sporting/Tavira STA Pts.
2017-02-23 : Monforte - Portel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19940320 Ariesen Willem Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET 3:50:22
2 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 USA19940806 Joyce Colin Rally Cycling RLY m.t.
4 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 GBR19951104 Lawless Christopher Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
6 POR19960905 Oliveira Ivo Emanuel Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
7 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
8 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN m.t.
9 POR19860116 Mendonça Luís Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL m.t.
10 ESP19950326 Irizar Laskurain Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2017-02-24 : Mourão - Mértola
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN 4:29:16
2 GBR19951104 Lawless Christopher Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
3 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV 2"
4 NED19940320 Ariesen Willem Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
5 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Sporting/Tavira STA m.t.
6 POR19860116 Mendonça Luís Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL m.t.
7 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
8 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
9 NED19940217 De Laat Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
10 POR19901114 Silva Rafael Efapel EFP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2017-02-25 : Alcácer do Sal - Odemira
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19950325 Owen Logan Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 3:58:53
2 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 NED19940217 De Laat Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
4 IRL19960901 Dunbar Eddie Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
5 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Sporting/Tavira STA m.t.
6 POR19850827 Pinto Edgar La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack LAA m.t.
7 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
9 USA19970818 Costa Adrien Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
10 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2017-02-26 : Ferreira do Alentejo - Évora
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN 4:05:50
2 GBR19951104 Lawless Christopher Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
3 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
4 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 3"
5 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Sporting/Tavira STA m.t.
7 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto W52 m.t.
8 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 NOR19890112 Hagen Krister Team Coop TCO m.t.
10 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 2.2.
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Bernas Pawel
2 Fernandez Cruz Delio
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Barbero Cuesta Carlos
2 Prades Reverter Eduard
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Siskevicius Evaldas
2 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Bouet Maxime
2 Guerra Garcia Hector
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Guerra Garcia Hector
2 Blanco Rodriguez David
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vazquez Huesco Manuel
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel
2004 - 2.3
1 Andonov Petrov Danail
2 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2003 - 2.3
1 Zintchenko Andreï
2 Ferreira De Moura Paulo Jorge
2002 - 2.3
1 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Bodrogi Lazlo
2 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim
2000 - 2.3
1 Möller Clas-Michael
2 Sourkov Youri
1999 - 2.3
1 Rubiera Vigil José Luis
2 Mauri Melchior
1998 - 2.3
1 Mauri Melchior
2 Gamito Victor
1997 - 2.3
1 Garmendia Aitor
2 Mauleon Unsuain Francisco-Javier
1996 - 2.3
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Indurain Larraya Prudencio
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017