Tour de l'Alentejo 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2004 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Alentejo 2004
2.3
2004-05-26 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Carvalhelhos - Boavista 15.53.43
2 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira 04"
3 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista 06"
4 POR19750817 Vitorino Sequeira Nelson Nuno Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira 07"
5 POR19810613 Broco Hernani L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 13"
6 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
7 ESP19700703 Plaza Romero David Cafés Baqué 14"
8 POR19810515 Pires Bruno Milaneza - Maia 20"
9 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista 25"
10 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Milaneza - Maia 40"
11 POR19700730 Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel Barbot - Gaia 46"
12 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
13 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN 1.00.
14 ESP19810306 Cerrato Isidro Barbot - Gaia 1.09.
15 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 1.22.
16 POR19770909 Ribeiro Nuno L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 2.20.
19 POR19771001 Faria Goncalves Estevao Claudio ASC - Vila Do Conde 2.36.
20 POR19800326 Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 2.40.
2004-05-26 : Beja - Beja - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN 4.15.52
2 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
3 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Maia m.t.
4 POR19810905 Neves Bruno ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
5 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Milaneza - Maia m.t.
6 ESP19820604 Romero Oscar Beppi - Ovarense m.t.
7 POR19771120 Costa Pedro ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
8 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira m.t.
9 ESP19760325 Fernandez Hermina Pedro Beppi - Ovarense m.t.
10 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Barbot - Gaia m.t.
11 POR19800326 Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
13 ESP19790531 Nuñez Baticon Israel ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
14 POR19760522 Silva Renato Milaneza - Maia m.t.
15 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira m.t.
2004-05-27 : Viana do Alentejo - Mora - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Milaneza - Maia 4.24.38
2 POR19810905 Neves Bruno ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
3 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
4 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN m.t.
5 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Maia m.t.
6 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira m.t.
7 POR19771120 Costa Pedro ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
8 POR19810209 Torre Jorge L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
9 POR19771001 Faria Goncalves Estevao Claudio ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
11 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
12 ESP19820604 Romero Oscar Beppi - Ovarense m.t.
13 POR19770723 Costa Ricardo Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira m.t.
14 ESP00000000 Fernández Fernando Beppi - Ovarense m.t.
15 POR19810515 Pires Bruno Milaneza - Maia m.t.
2004-05-28 : Alter do Chão - Portalegre - 131 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Carvalhelhos - Boavista 3.09.16
2 POR19810515 Pires Bruno Milaneza - Maia 05"
3 POR19810613 Broco Hernani L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 08"
4 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
5 POR19700730 Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel Barbot - Gaia 12"
6 POR19750817 Vitorino Sequeira Nelson Nuno Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira 15"
7 ESP19810306 Cerrato Isidro Barbot - Gaia 16"
8 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 21"
9 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Milaneza - Maia 24"
10 ESP19820604 Romero Oscar Beppi - Ovarense 28"
12 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira m.t.
13 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Carvalhelhos - Boavista 31"
14 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista 36"
15 ESP19700703 Plaza Romero David Cafés Baqué 42"
2004-05-29 : Estremoz - Elvas - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19740406 Vasiliev Krassimir Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira 3.30.59
2 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN 29"
3 POR19770909 Ribeiro Nuno L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita m.t.
4 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN m.t.
5 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
6 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Maia m.t.
7 ESP00000000 Fernández Fernando Beppi - Ovarense m.t.
9 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Barbot - Gaia m.t.
10 POR19771120 Costa Pedro ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
11 POR19770723 Costa Ricardo Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira m.t.
12 POR19810905 Neves Bruno ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
13 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
15 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira m.t.
2004-05-30 : Redondo - Redondo CLM Ind - 25 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista 32.59
2 ESP19700703 Plaza Romero David Cafés Baqué 02"
3 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira 06"
4 POR19750817 Vitorino Sequeira Nelson Nuno Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - tavira 22"
5 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 25"
6 POR19760522 Silva Renato Milaneza - Maia 29"
7 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Barbot - Gaia 30"
8 POR19810613 Broco Hernani L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita 39"
9 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Carvalhelhos - Boavista 40"
10 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN 44"
11 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Carvalhelhos - Boavista 45"
12 POR19810515 Pires Bruno Milaneza - Maia 51"
13 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Milaneza - Maia 56"
14 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista 59"
15 ESP19780803 Guerra Garcia Hector Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 1.02.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vazquez Huesco Manuel
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018