Tour de l'Alentejo 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2002 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Alentejo 2002
2.3
2002-07-03 : - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Cantahede Marques de Marialva 19.16.40
2 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Carvalhelhos - Boavista 10"
3 RUS19800920 Karpets Vladimir Itera 12"
4 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Milaneza - Mss 21"
5 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 51"
6 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Milaneza - Mss 59"
7 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista 1.24.
8 ESP19760224 Fernandez Pablo Relax - Fuenlabrada 1.52.
9 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada 1.54.
10 POR19740412 Cardoso Pedro Milaneza - Mss 2.29.
11 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2.34.
12 ESP19770930 Garcia Dapena David Cantahede Marques de Marialva 2.40.
13 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Porta Da Ravessa - Zurich 2.48.
14 ESP19731010 Navarrete Leandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 3.14.
15 POR19740111 Alves Nuno Barbot - Torrié Cafés m.t.
2002-07-03 : Beja - Beja - 204 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19741223 Galvan Ruben ASC - Vila Do Conde 5.19.51
2 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
3 POR19760522 Silva Renato Milaneza - Mss m.t.
4 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
5 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
6 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Barbot - Torrié Cafés m.t.
7 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
8 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
9 ESP19770604 Lozano Roberto Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
10 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Itera m.t.
11 ESP19770930 Garcia Dapena David Cantahede Marques de Marialva m.t.
12 BUL19740406 Vasiliev Krassimir Porta Da Ravessa - Zurich m.t.
14 ESP19731010 Navarrete Leandro Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
15 POR19810905 Neves Bruno ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
2002-07-04 : Moura - Viana do Alentejo - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss 5.02.38
2 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Barbot - Torrié Cafés m.t.
3 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
4 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
5 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Itera m.t.
6 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
7 ESP19770604 Lozano Roberto Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
8 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Paredes Rota dos Móveis FRM m.t.
9 ESP19741223 Galvan Ruben ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
10 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
11 ESP19740327 Horrach Rippoll Joan Milaneza - Mss m.t.
12 ESP19760516 Lopez Torrella Joaquin Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
14 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
15 POR19691021 Rodrigues Gomes Orlando Sergio L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
2002-07-05 : Montemor - Portalegre - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Milaneza - Mss 4.49.36
2 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2"
3 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Carvalhelhos - Boavista 08"
4 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista 10"
5 ESP19760224 Fernandez Pablo Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
6 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 15"
7 POR19740412 Cardoso Pedro Milaneza - Mss 17"
8 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Cantahede Marques de Marialva m.t.
9 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Porta Da Ravessa - Zurich 31"
10 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Milaneza - Mss m.t.
11 POR00000000 Fernandez Rafael ASC - Vila Do Conde 36"
12 POR19700730 Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel Barbot - Torrié Cafés 37"
13 RUS19800920 Karpets Vladimir Itera 40"
14 ESP19731010 Navarrete Leandro Kelme - Costa Blanca 57"
15 POR00000000 Santos Virgilio Paredes Rota dos Móveis FRM m.t.
2002-07-06 : Monforte - Mora - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss 3.16.57
2 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Porta Da Ravessa - Zurich m.t.
3 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Itera m.t.
4 ESP19741223 Galvan Ruben ASC - Vila Do Conde m.t.
5 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
2002-07-07 : Redondo - Évora CLM ind - 35 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19780724 Day Benjamin Matesica - Aboboda 46.51
1 AUS19780724 Day Benjamin Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez 46.51
2 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Relax - Fuenlabrada 04"
3 RUS19800920 Karpets Vladimir Itera 19"
4 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Cantahede Marques de Marialva 30"
5 ESP19750109 Bernabeu Armengol David Carvalhelhos - Boavista 1.01.
6 POR19740111 Alves Nuno Barbot - Torrié Cafés 1.10.
7 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Milaneza - Mss 1.15.
8 SUI19681128 Jeker Fabian Milaneza - Mss 1.18.
9 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 1.23.
10 POR19750629 Lopes Goncalves Pedro Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 1.39.
11 RUS19821112 Serov Alexander Itera 1.45.
12 ESP00000000 Guillen Jose Pepolim&Irmaos 1.51.
13 ESP19770503 Cuenca Martinez Juan Manuel Kelme - Costa Blanca 2.00.
14 POR19700217 Sampaio Campos Joaquim Alberto Carvalhelhos - Boavista 2.01.
15 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 2.03.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vazquez Huesco Manuel
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel
2004 - 2.3
1 Andonov Petrov Danail
2 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2003 - 2.3
1 Zintchenko Andreï
2 Ferreira De Moura Paulo Jorge
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018