Tour de l'Alentejo 2000 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2000 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2000 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2000 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2000 - CyclingbaseTour de l'Alentejo 2000 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 13 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Alentejo 2000
2.3
2000-04-25 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Maia - MSS 17.36.08
2 RUS19701104 Sourkov Youri L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 43"
3 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Maia - MSS 1.00.
4 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Porta da Ravessa 1.03.
5 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 1.36.
6 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1.37.
7 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.42.
8 ESP19760728 Flores Galarza Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.45.
9 POR19670823 Pereira S. Delmiro Boavista BOA 1.56.
10 ESP19770414 Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.12.
11 ESP19660408 Mauri Melchior Sport Lisboa e Benfica 2.14.
12 BUL19750124 Petrov Atanas Boavista BOA 2.16.
13 POR19740111 Alves Nuno Porta da Ravessa 2.28.
14 ESP19870512 Gonzalez Arrieta Ramon José Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.43.
15 POR19700730 Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel Barbot - Torrié Cafés 3.05.
2000-04-25 : Santo André - Santiago do Cacém CLM Ind - 12 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19701104 Sourkov Youri L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 15.53
2 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Maia - MSS 04"
3 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 28"
4 POR19690816 Andrade Adrego Joaquim Barbot - Torrié Cafés 29"
5 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Sport Lisboa e Benfica 31"
6 ESP19770414 Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 POR19770204 Castanheira Gomes Bruno-Miguel L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 32"
8 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Porta da Ravessa 38"
9 ESP19660408 Mauri Melchior Sport Lisboa e Benfica 40"
11 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Paredes Rota dos Móveis FRM 44"
12 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 46"
13 POR19721029 Barroso Paulo Maia - MSS 47"
14 POR19740111 Alves Nuno Porta da Ravessa 47"
15 ESP19750306 Pradera Rodriguez Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 55"
2000-04-26 : Sines - Beja - 198 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA00000000 Madrucci Marco Sport Lisboa e Benfica 4.22.11
2 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Maia - MSS m.t.
3 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Sport Lisboa e Benfica m.t.
4 LTU19700425 Sarkauskas Saulius L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 01"
5 ESP19770414 Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 02"
6 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Paredes Rota dos Móveis FRM m.t.
8 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Boavista BOA m.t.
9 POR19690414 Liberato Manuel Barbot - Torrié Cafés m.t.
10 ITA19730308 Di Fresco Guiseppe Sport Lisboa e Benfica m.t.
12 BUL19750124 Petrov Atanas Boavista BOA m.t.
13 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Maia - MSS m.t.
14 ITA19730303 Ragnetti Renzo Cantahede Marques de Marialva m.t.
2000-04-27 : Moura - Mourão - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Boavista BOA 4.23.36
2 LTU19700425 Sarkauskas Saulius L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
3 ESP00000000 Elvira Vicente Troiamarisco m.t.
4 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Maia - MSS m.t.
5 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Sport Lisboa e Benfica m.t.
6 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Maia - MSS m.t.
8 BUL19750124 Petrov Atanas Boavista BOA m.t.
9 ITA19740627 Venturini Stefano L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
10 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Porta da Ravessa m.t.
12 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Maia - MSS m.t.
13 RUS19701104 Sourkov Youri L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
14 ESP19740806 Herrero Ivan Porta da Ravessa m.t.
15 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
2000-04-28 : Mora - Portalegre - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Maia - MSS 3.58.15
2 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Maia - MSS 06"
3 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Porta da Ravessa 23"
4 RUS19701104 Sourkov Youri L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 37"
5 ESP19760728 Flores Galarza Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 38"
6 ESP19870512 Gonzalez Arrieta Ramon José Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 43"
8 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 50"
9 BUL19750124 Petrov Atanas Boavista BOA 52"
10 POR19700730 Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel Barbot - Torrié Cafés 55"
11 RUS19720105 Zintchenko Andreï L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini 59"
12 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1.11.
13 ESP19710921 Ruiz Rafael Barbot - Torrié Cafés 1.20.
14 ESP19731010 Otero Gomez Gustavo Porta da Ravessa m.t.
15 ESP19660408 Mauri Melchior Sport Lisboa e Benfica 1.25.
2000-04-29 : Monforte - Évora - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Maia - MSS 4.36.18
2 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Sport Lisboa e Benfica m.t.
3 ESP00000000 Elvira Vicente Troiamarisco m.t.
4 ESP19780208 Silloniz Aresti Josu Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 ESP19740806 Herrero Ivan Porta da Ravessa m.t.
7 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Boavista BOA m.t.
8 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19660408 Mauri Melchior Sport Lisboa e Benfica m.t.
10 POR19700421 Gamito Victor Porta da Ravessa m.t.
11 ESP00000000 De La Torre Segismundo L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
12 POR19711012 Barros José Boavista BOA m.t.
13 LTU19700425 Sarkauskas Saulius L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini m.t.
14 DEN19681003 Möller Clas-Michael Maia - MSS m.t.
15 ITA19730308 Di Fresco Guiseppe Sport Lisboa e Benfica m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vazquez Huesco Manuel
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Ribeiro Vieira Sergio Miguel
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel
2004 - 2.3
1 Andonov Petrov Danail
2 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2003 - 2.3
1 Zintchenko Andreï
2 Ferreira De Moura Paulo Jorge
2002 - 2.3
1 Andrade Adrego Joaquim
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Bodrogi Lazlo
2 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018