Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-06-28 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL 20.49.40
2 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin Knauf Team 42"
3 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Intel-Action 46"
4 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER 1.13.
5 POL19770918 Kohut Slawomir Miche MIE 1.13.
6 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 1.55.
7 POL19780104 Wesoly Marek CCC - Polsat 2.17.
8 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil OTC Doors - Lauretana 2.27.
9 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com Cycling Team 2.40.
10 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz Knauf Team 3.16.
11 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER 3.27.
12 POL19800612 Krupa Dawid MBK-cycles-Scout 3.28.
13 CZE19740401 Andrle René PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove 3.33.
14 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action 3.40.
2006-06-28 : £ódŸ - Radom
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL 4.03.12.
2 POL19780104 Wesoly Marek CCC - Polsat m.t.
4 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin Knauf Team m.t.
5 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
6 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
7 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Intel-Action m.t.
8 POL19770918 Kohut Slawomir Miche MIE m.t.
10 POL19830627 Krol Artur Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO 28"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL Pts.
2006-06-29 : O¿arów - O¿arów CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com Cycling Team 37.53.
2 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL 10"
4 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil OTC Doors - Lauretana 33"
5 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin Knauf Team 40"
6 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Intel-Action 43"
7 POL19831127 Osinski Marcin Intel-Action 46"
8 SLO19811015 Gazvoda Gregor Perutnina Ptuj PER 47"
9 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz Knauf Team 48"
10 POL19800612 Krupa Dawid MBK-cycles-Scout 51"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL Pts.
2006-06-29 : Pionki - Kielce
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Team Sparkasse 3.37.24.
2 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof Knauf Team m.t.
3 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Team LPR ù.t.
4 POL19780104 Wesoly Marek CCC - Polsat m.t.
5 POL19740408 Gebka Marcin DHL - Author DHL m.t.
6 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
8 GER19840104 Schwager Sebastian Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
10 POL19690215 Kalemba Wojciech MBK-cycles-Scout m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL Pts.
2006-06-30 : Tarnobrzeg - Przemyœl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Perutnina Ptuj PER 5.05.03
2 POL19780104 Wesoly Marek CCC - Polsat m.t.
3 GER19840104 Schwager Sebastian Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
4 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
5 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam CCC - Polsat m.t.
6 POL19740408 Gebka Marcin DHL - Author DHL m.t.
7 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
8 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
9 POL19821216 Putek Grzegorz MBK-cycles-Scout m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL Pts.
2006-07-01 : Jaros³aw - Krosno
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz Knauf Team 4.23.35
2 GER19800412 Schüler Tilo Continental Team Milram CTM m.t.
3 GER19780523 Owczarek Jonas Team Sparkasse m.t.
4 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
5 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
6 POL19780104 Wesoly Marek CCC - Polsat m.t.
7 POL19800109 Mroz Mateusz CCC - Polsat m.t.
8 CZE19850422 Zitta Pavel PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
9 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
10 CZE19800609 Kozubek Stanislav PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL Pts.
2006-07-02 : Rybnik - Bielsko-Bia³a
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil OTC Doors - Lauretana 3.02.00
2 POL19780104 Wesoly Marek CCC - Polsat 36"
3 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL m.t.
5 ITA19791110 D'Aniello Antonio Miche MIE m.t.
6 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz Knauf Team m.t.
7 POL19800109 Mroz Mateusz CCC - Polsat m.t.
8 POL19841220 Sznitko Adam Nobless m.t.
9 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Intel-Action m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Janiaczyk Blazej
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018