All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 26 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2009
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2009-07-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19830627 Krol Artur Centri Della Calzatura CZP 21:59:30
2 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy ISD ISD 2.35.
3 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw DHL - Author DHL 3.40.
4 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 4.02.
5 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 4.04.
6 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD ISD 4.07.
7 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 4.09.
8 POL19770223 Lisowicz Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL m.t.
10 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
11 SWE19720515 Axelsson Nicklas Team Corratec COR 4.15.
12 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura CZP m.t.
13 GBR19830925 Coutts Alex Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team TKT m.t.
14 POL19830720 Dabrowoski Jaroslaw Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
15 POL19850718 Komar Mateusz DHL - Author DHL 4.27.
2009-07-01 : Jastrzebie-Zdroj - Wadowice
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 1:43:28
2 POL19770223 Lisowicz Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
4 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD ISD m.t.
5 POL19750708 Radosz Robert DHL - Author DHL m.t.
6 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Centri Della Calzatura CZP m.t.
7 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 GBR19830925 Coutts Alex Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team TKT m.t.
9 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
10 POL19830720 Dabrowoski Jaroslaw Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK Pts.
2009-07-01 : Nowy Sacz - Jaslo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860205 Kluge Roger LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 2:52:09
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
3 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz DHL - Author DHL m.t.
4 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor ISD ISD m.t.
5 BUL19780130 Gabrovski Ivaïlo Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team TKT m.t.
6 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 POL19840429 Golas Michal Amica Chips - Knauf AMI m.t.
8 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy ISD ISD m.t.
10 GER19850412 Dassler Ingemar LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK Pts.
2009-07-02 : Krosno - Jaroslaw
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19770414 Kabush Geoff Team Maxxis 5:48:08
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 4.20.
3 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz DHL - Author DHL m.t.
4 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor ISD ISD m.t.
6 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Merida DUK m.t.
7 BUL19780130 Gabrovski Ivaïlo Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team TKT m.t.
8 POL19830218 Detko Artur DHL - Author DHL m.t.
9 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team KCT m.t.
10 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz ISD ISD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19830627 Krol Artur Centri Della Calzatura CZP Pts.
2009-07-03 : Tarnobrzeg - Radom
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860205 Kluge Roger LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 4:34:58
2 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
3 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
4 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor ISD ISD m.t.
5 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz DHL - Author DHL m.t.
6 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Team Corratec COR m.t.
7 ITA19831102 D'Andrea Nicola Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team KCT m.t.
8 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Team Corratec COR m.t.
9 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
10 POL19881117 Skrobich Kajetan Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19830627 Krol Artur Centri Della Calzatura CZP Pts.
2009-07-04 : Skarzysko-Kamienna - Kielce
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 3:23:44
2 POL19850718 Komar Mateusz DHL - Author DHL m.t.
3 POL19800109 Mroz Mateusz Mroz Continental Team MRZ m.t.
4 BUL19780130 Gabrovski Ivaïlo Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team TKT m.t.
5 ITA19750328 Commesso Salvatore Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team KCT m.t.
6 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele Centri Della Calzatura CZP m.t.
7 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Team Corratec COR m.t.
9 POL19840429 Golas Michal Amica Chips - Knauf AMI m.t.
10 AUS19810709 England Richard Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19830627 Krol Artur Centri Della Calzatura CZP Pts.
2009-07-05 : Radomsko - Lodz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3:36:13
2 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy ISD ISD m.t.
3 POL19670116 Romanik Radoslaw DHL - Author DHL m.t.
4 GER19860615 Belka Matthias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 45"
5 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 ITA19811103 Loria Domineco Centri Della Calzatura CZP m.t.
7 GER19860205 Kluge Roger LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
8 BUL19780130 Gabrovski Ivaïlo Heraklion Nessebar Kastro Team TKT m.t.
9 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Amore & Vita - McDonald's AMO m.t.
10 GER19830223 Bommel Henning LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Kostyuk Denys
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Janiaczyk Blazej
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Wadecki Piotr
2 Varini Maurizio
2004 - 2.3
1 Bondariew Bogdan
2 Kohut Slawomir
2003 - 2.3
1 Zhukov Olec
2 Kohut Slawomir
2002 - 2.3
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Piatek Zbigniew
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019