Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-06-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Active Jet MRO 21:31:21
2 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 14"
3 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 22"
4 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Team NetApp APP 24"
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Zheroquadro Radenska RAR 26"
6 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
7 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE m.t.
8 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 28"
9 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 30"
10 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Zheroquadro Radenska RAR m.t.
11 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
12 POL19720622 Baranowski Dariusz Romet Weltour Debica RWD m.t.
13 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 ESP19790916 Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
15 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek Mroz Active Jet MRO 33"
2010-06-30 : Lodz - Kleszczow - 138 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT 2:56:07
2 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
3 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
4 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
5 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
6 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
7 GER19800321 Baumann Eric Team NetApp APP m.t.
8 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 FRA19781128 Flahaut Denis ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
10 ITA19880719 Sottocarnola Omar Zheroquadro Radenska RAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2010-06-30 : Radomsko - Belchatow - 78 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 1:45:39
2 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
3 FRA19781128 Flahaut Denis ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
4 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 GER19800321 Baumann Eric Team NetApp APP m.t.
6 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele CDC-Cavaliere CDC m.t.
7 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
8 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
9 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
10 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK Pts.
2010-07-01 : Piortkow Tryb - Skarz Karmienna - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 3:36:31
2 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp APP m.t.
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
5 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
6 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
7 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
8 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele CDC-Cavaliere CDC m.t.
9 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
10 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Caja Rural CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK Pts.
2010-07-02 : Radom - Kielce - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Active Jet MRO 4:33:19
2 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE m.t.
3 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 10"
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
5 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
6 POL19750708 Radosz Robert Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
7 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
8 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele CDC-Cavaliere CDC m.t.
9 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp APP m.t.
10 POL19880211 Czajkowski Konrad DHL - Author DHL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK Pts.
2010-07-03 : Jaslo - Krosno - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Active Jet MRO 4:42:04
2 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Team NetApp APP m.t.
3 ITA19740708 Baliani Fortunato Miche MIE m.t.
4 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
5 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE m.t.
6 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
7 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Zheroquadro Radenska RAR m.t.
8 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
9 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
10 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Mroz Active Jet MRO Pts.
2010-07-04 : Lesko - Jaroslaw - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 3:58:01
2 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
3 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
4 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Xacobeo - Galicia XAC m.t.
5 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
7 GER19800321 Baumann Eric Team NetApp APP m.t.
8 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Zheroquadro Radenska RAR m.t.
9 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
10 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Krol Artur
2 Grivko Andriy
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Kostyuk Denys
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Janiaczyk Blazej
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Wadecki Piotr
2 Varini Maurizio
2004 - 2.3
1 Bondariew Bogdan
2 Kohut Slawomir
2003 - 2.3
1 Zhukov Olec
2 Kohut Slawomir
2002 - 2.3
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Piatek Zbigniew
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018