Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2011
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2011-06-29 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC Team 15:59:52
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 14"
3 SVK19761017 Bronis Roman AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 20"
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP 3:23
5 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 3:26
6 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 3:28
7 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 3:29
8 CZE19890908 Hunal Martin AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 3:33
9 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 3:34
10 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
11 GER19870620 Fiedler Jacods Team NSP NSP m.t.
12 POL19750708 Radosz Robert BDC Team m.t.
13 SUI19900828 Grand Arnaud Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 3:35
14 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
15 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 3:39
2011-06-29 : Nowy Sacz - Ktosno - 188.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 4:21:24
2 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC Team m.t.
3 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 GER19741121 Schulze Andre CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 4"
5 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
6 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Merida DUK m.t.
7 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
8 CZE19760129 Bencik Petr PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
9 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
10 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK Pts.
2011-06-30 : Jaslo - Krakow - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3:41:21
2 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
3 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
5 POL19750708 Radosz Robert BDC Team m.t.
6 GER19870620 Fiedler Jacods Team NSP NSP m.t.
7 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
8 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
9 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
10 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2011-07-01 : Jedrzejow - Kielce - 177.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC Team 3:58:53
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
3 SVK19761017 Bronis Roman AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 2"
4 POL19810628 Rudnicki Dariusz Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 3.16.
5 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
6 POL19750708 Radosz Robert BDC Team m.t.
7 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
8 GER19741121 Schulze Andre CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
10 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy AKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin BDC Team Pts.
2011-07-02 : Radomsko - Lodz - 169.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP 3:58:28
2 SUI19900828 Grand Arnaud Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
3 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
4 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
5 POL19790609 Cichosz Marek Legia - Felt LEG m.t.
6 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
7 MAR19901028 Aadel Reda Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
8 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
9 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
10 POL00000000 Wozniak Dariusz Legia - Felt LEG m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Morajko Jacek
2 Muto Pascale
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Krol Artur
2 Grivko Andriy
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Kostyuk Denys
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Janiaczyk Blazej
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Wadecki Piotr
2 Varini Maurizio
2004 - 2.3
1 Bondariew Bogdan
2 Kohut Slawomir
2003 - 2.3
1 Zhukov Olec
2 Kohut Slawomir
2002 - 2.3
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Piatek Zbigniew
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018