All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Thursday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-07-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Bank BGZ BGZ 21:32:15
2 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Team NetApp APP 5"
3 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 37"
4 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE 59"
5 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 1:00
6 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR 1:03
7 ITA19880522 Cominelli Cristian Team Idea IDE 1:04
8 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team TET 1:05
9 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Bank BGZ BGZ 1:07
10 MAR19910202 Haddi Soufiane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 1:09
11 ITA19820607 Ratti Aristide Team Idea IDE m.t.
12 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Thüringer Energie Team TET 1.19.
13 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 1:25
14 POL19920312 Foltyn Jakub Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska WIB 1:28
15 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
2012-07-04 : Lódz - Belchatów
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19881007 Vermeulen Jeff Metec Continental Cycling Team MET 1:36:12
2 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
3 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team NetApp APP m.t.
4 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester CCC Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
6 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
7 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
8 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE m.t.
9 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
10 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19881007 Vermeulen Jeff Metec Continental Cycling Team MET Pts.
2012-07-04 : Tuszyn - Sieradz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team NetApp APP 3:19:45
2 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
3 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
4 GER19870313 Forke Sebastian Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
5 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
6 MAR19910202 Haddi Soufiane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
7 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
8 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester CCC Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
10 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team NetApp APP Pts.
2012-07-05 : Leczyca - Kutno
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team NetApp APP 4:06:28
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE m.t.
3 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
4 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
5 GER19911015 Koch Michel LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
6 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester CCC Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
8 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
9 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 MAR19910202 Haddi Soufiane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741121 Schulze Andre Team NetApp APP Pts.
2012-07-06 : Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Kielce
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Polkowice CCC 3:51:44
2 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
3 NED19870727 Hagenaars Luc Metec Continental Cycling Team MET m.t.
4 MAR19910202 Haddi Soufiane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
5 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
6 POL19920312 Foltyn Jakub Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska WIB m.t.
7 ITA19870929 Barla Luca Team Idea IDE m.t.
8 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
9 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Team NetApp APP m.t.
10 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR Pts.
2012-07-07 : Nowy Sacz - Krosno
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Team NetApp APP 4:44:02
2 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
3 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 33"
4 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 1:20
5 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Trek DUK m.t.
6 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
7 ITA19870929 Barla Luca Team Idea IDE m.t.
8 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
9 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
10 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Bank BGZ BGZ Pts.
2012-07-08 : Jaslo - Jaroslaw
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 3:53:47
2 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Rusvelo RVL 6"
3 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE m.t.
4 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
5 IRL00000000 Hutchinson Michael Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande IRL m.t.
6 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
7 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
8 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Dukla Trencin Trek DUK m.t.
9 POL19920312 Foltyn Jakub Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska WIB m.t.
10 GER19911015 Koch Michel LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Sapa Marcin
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Morajko Jacek
2 Muto Pascale
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Krol Artur
2 Grivko Andriy
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Kostyuk Denys
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Janiaczyk Blazej
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Wadecki Piotr
2 Varini Maurizio
2004 - 2.3
1 Bondariew Bogdan
2 Kohut Slawomir
2003 - 2.3
1 Zhukov Olec
2 Kohut Slawomir
2002 - 2.3
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Piatek Zbigniew
 
 
Women
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018