Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - CyclingbaseCourse de la Solidarité Olympique 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Thursday 13 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-06-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 14:59:17
2 CZE19860519 Hudecek Jiri Bauknecht - Author BAU 1:53
3 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan Team NSP - Ghost NSP 2:11
4 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink LAS 2:19
5 BEL19900828 Verhelst Louis Etixx - Ihned ETI 2:20
6 GER19930625 Koch Jonas LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 2:20
7 BEL19920731 Bouvry Dieter Etixx - Ihned ETI 2:20
8 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz Bank BGZ BGZ 2:21
9 POL19830218 Detko Artur Las Vegas Power Energy Drink LAS 2:22
10 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 2:22
11 POL19890422 Skarzynski Wojciech Las Vegas Power Energy Drink LAS 2:23
12 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 2:24
13 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2:25
14 NED19870727 Hagenaars Luc Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET 2:25
15 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL 2:25
2013-06-26 : Lublin - Krosno
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 5:36:00
2 GER19930625 Koch Jonas LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 1:42
3 CZE19860519 Hudecek Jiri Bauknecht - Author BAU 1:46
4 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR 2:11
5 CZE19920711 Vakoc Petr Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
6 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
7 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
8 BEL19900828 Verhelst Louis Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
9 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
10 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2013-06-27 : Zory - Jastrzebie Zdrój
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Team NSP - Ghost NSP 2:04:02
2 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink LAS m.t.
3 BEL19900828 Verhelst Louis Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
4 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 ITA19900205 Aldegheri Daniele Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
6 POL19830218 Detko Artur Las Vegas Power Energy Drink LAS m.t.
7 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
8 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
9 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel Team Wibatech - Brzeg WIB m.t.
10 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2013-06-28 : Jaworzno - Kielce
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19890216 Dabkowski Konrad BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 4:05:46
2 POL19911007 Franczak Pawel Team Wibatech - Brzeg WIB m.t.
3 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 ESP19820327 Pacheco Torres Francisco José Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
5 POL00000000 Kadrzynski Michal Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
6 GER19870313 Forke Sebastian Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
7 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
8 POL19830203 Smolen Tomasz Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
9 NED19870727 Hagenaars Luc Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
10 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Las Vegas Power Energy Drink LAS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2013-06-29 : Radomsko - Lódz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870313 Forke Sebastian Team NSP - Ghost NSP 3:13:43
2 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
3 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 NED19881129 Te Brake Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
6 ESP19820327 Pacheco Torres Francisco José Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
7 BEL19900828 Verhelst Louis Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
8 POL19890216 Dabkowski Konrad BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
9 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Witecki Mariusz
2 Huzarski Bartosz
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Sapa Marcin
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Morajko Jacek
2 Muto Pascale
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Krol Artur
2 Grivko Andriy
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Kostyuk Denys
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Janiaczyk Blazej
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Wadecki Piotr
2 Varini Maurizio
2004 - 2.3
1 Bondariew Bogdan
2 Kohut Slawomir
2003 - 2.3
1 Zhukov Olec
2 Kohut Slawomir
2002 - 2.3
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Piatek Zbigniew
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018