All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Course de la Solidarité Olympique 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-07-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Mexller MEX 16:17:53
2 ITA19871217 Tedeschi Mirko Team Idea IDE 6"
3 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Team Idea IDE 9"
4 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 10"
5 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 12"
6 POL19890710 Stachowiak Adam BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 14"
7 ITA19880827 Collodel Matteo Team Idea IDE 18"
8 CZE19890908 Hunal Martin Bauknecht - Author BAU 19"
9 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD Continental Team ISD 21"
10 POL19830218 Detko Artur Mexller MEX 22"
2014-07-02 : Lódz - Sulejów
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19890216 Dabkowski Konrad Activejet Team AJT 2:26:21
2 NED19880316 Ariesen Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
3 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Team Idea IDE m.t.
4 ITA19880827 Collodel Matteo Team Idea IDE m.t.
5 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19890216 Dabkowski Konrad Activejet Team AJT Pts.
2014-07-02 : Zdunska Wola - Sieradz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 1:42:36
2 NED19880316 Ariesen Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
3 POL19890216 Dabkowski Konrad Activejet Team AJT m.t.
4 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 RUS19910113 Yakimov Konstantin Team 21 T21 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC Pts.
2014-07-03 : Przedbórz - Kielce
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3:41:38
2 NED19881129 Te Brake Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
3 NED19880316 Ariesen Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
4 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Team Idea IDE m.t.
5 POL19830218 Detko Artur Mexller MEX m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19880316 Ariesen Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET Pts.
2014-07-04 : Nowy Sacz - Krosno
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Mexller MEX 5:01:06
2 ITA19871217 Tedeschi Mirko Team Idea IDE m.t.
3 ITA19880827 Collodel Matteo Team Idea IDE 10"
4 POL19880513 Podlaski Michal Activejet Team AJT m.t.
5 GER19930625 Koch Jonas LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Mexller MEX Pts.
2014-07-05 : Strzyzów - Jaroslaw
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3:26:20
2 POL19890710 Stachowiak Adam BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 2"
3 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Team Idea IDE 4"
4 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Hudecek Jiri
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Witecki Mariusz
2 Huzarski Bartosz
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Sapa Marcin
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Morajko Jacek
2 Muto Pascale
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Krol Artur
2 Grivko Andriy
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Kostyuk Denys
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Bodnar Lukasz
2 Janiaczyk Blazej
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Radosz Robert
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Wadecki Piotr
2 Varini Maurizio
2004 - 2.3
1 Bondariew Bogdan
2 Kohut Slawomir
2003 - 2.3
1 Zhukov Olec
2 Kohut Slawomir
2002 - 2.3
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Piatek Zbigniew
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018