All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen 2015
2.1 Classement UCI
2015-07-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 19:46:01 80 Pts.
2 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - Sram VEL 10" 60 Pts.
3 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 18" 45 Pts.
4 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW 26" 35 Pts.
5 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 1:04 30 Pts.
6 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Bigla Cycling Team BCT 2:41 25 Pts.
7 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT 3:02 21 Pts.
8 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 3:10 18 Pts.
9 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 3:13 15 Pts.
10 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 3:26 12 Pts.
11 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 3:28 10 Pts.
12 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Team Tibco - SVB TIB 3:42 8 Pts.
13 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 4:01 6 Pts.
14 USA19870106 Hall Katie Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 4:19 5 Pts.
15 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU 4:29 4 Pts.
16 AUS19940702 Crooks Jenelle Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 4:43 3 Pts.
17 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ 5:01 2 Pts.
18 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Team Tibco - SVB TIB 5:17 1 Pts.
19 USA19940818 Ryan Alexis Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 6:06
20 GER00000000 Zanner Beate Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 6:06
2015-07-17 : Gotha - Gotha
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 1:44:39 16 Pts.
2 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 12 Pts.
3 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 8 Pts.
4 USA19800420 Small Carmen Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air T16 m.t. 6 Pts.
5 AUS19870227 Roy Sarah Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 5 Pts.
6 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t. 4 Pts.
7 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t. 3 Pts.
8 NED19920610 Post Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t. 2 Pts.
9 CRO19841202 Radotic Mia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
10 NED19910529 De Baat Kim Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
11 AUS19881031 Elvin Gracie Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
12 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
13 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
14 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
15 AUS19850718 Wells Kimberley Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 4 Pts.
2015-07-18 : Erfurt - Erfurt
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2:47:28 16 Pts.
2 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW 1" 12 Pts.
3 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 3" 8 Pts.
4 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 10" 6 Pts.
5 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT 14" 5 Pts.
6 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 4 Pts.
7 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 2 Pts.
9 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t.
10 NED19880502 Tenninglo Moniek Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
11 CRO19841202 Radotic Mia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
12 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
13 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
14 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
15 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 4 Pts.
2015-07-19 : Schmölln - Schmölln CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 27:40 16 Pts.
2 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 12 Pts.
3 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - Sram VEL 22" 8 Pts.
4 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 30" 6 Pts.
5 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT 38" 5 Pts.
6 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 40" 4 Pts.
7 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 47" 3 Pts.
8 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Velocio - Sram VEL 54" 2 Pts.
9 GBR19880702 Simmonds Hayley Equipe nationale de Grande-Bretagne GBR 1:03
10 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 1:03
11 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW 1:15
12 USA19891217 Dragoo Allie Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air T16 1:17
13 AZE19890301 Pavlukhina Olena BTC City Ljubljana BTC 1:18
14 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Bigla Cycling Team BCT 1:24
15 AUS19881031 Elvin Gracie Orica - AIS GEW 1:33
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 4 Pts.
2015-07-19 : Meerane - Meerane
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19881031 Elvin Gracie Orica - AIS GEW 1:52:56 16 Pts.
2 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 11" 12 Pts.
3 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 12" 8 Pts.
4 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t. 6 Pts.
5 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 14" 5 Pts.
6 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU 15" 4 Pts.
7 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 3 Pts.
8 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Bigla Cycling Team BCT 18" 2 Pts.
9 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 19"
10 GBR19861230 Harris Brammeier Nikki Equipe nationale de Grande-Bretagne GBR m.t.
11 USA19870106 Hall Katie Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t.
12 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
13 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
14 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Velocio - Sram VEL 23"
15 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 4 Pts.
2015-07-20 : Zeulenroda - Zeulenroda
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT 3:07:40 16 Pts.
2 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 12 Pts.
3 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t. 8 Pts.
4 NED19960412 Van Den Bos Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t. 6 Pts.
5 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 5 Pts.
6 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 3 Pts.
8 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t. 2 Pts.
9 AUS19850718 Wells Kimberley Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
10 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
11 CRO19841202 Radotic Mia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
12 SWE19920216 Nilsson Hanna Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
13 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
14 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
15 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 4 Pts.
2015-07-21 : Gera - Gera
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 3:16:14 16 Pts.
2 NED19920610 Post Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t. 12 Pts.
3 AUS19871001 McConville Chloe Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NOR19921009 Bjornsrud Miriam Hitec Products HPU m.t. 5 Pts.
6 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t. 4 Pts.
7 POL00000000 Wilkos Katarzyna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t. 3 Pts.
8 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 2 Pts.
9 GBR00000000 Coldwell Lucy Holden Racing Team HRT 4"
10 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
11 AUS19941220 Skerritt Ellen Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
12 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 19"
13 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
14 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
15 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 4 Pts.
2015-07-22 : Schleiz - Schleiz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19870106 Hall Katie Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC 3:45:40 16 Pts.
2 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW 1" 12 Pts.
3 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 40" 8 Pts.
4 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 FIN19890628 Lepistö Lotta Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 5 Pts.
6 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t. 4 Pts.
7 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 3 Pts.
8 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 2 Pts.
9 USA19940818 Ryan Alexis Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t.
10 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
11 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
12 SWE19920216 Nilsson Hanna Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
13 GBR19861230 Harris Brammeier Nikki Equipe nationale de Grande-Bretagne GBR m.t.
14 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
15 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL 4 Pts.
2015-07-23 : Greiz - Greiz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Velocio - Sram VEL 2:42:10 16 Pts.
2 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 12 Pts.
3 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW 22" 8 Pts.
4 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1.26. 5 Pts.
6 USA19940818 Ryan Alexis Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t. 4 Pts.
7 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 3 Pts.
8 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 2 Pts.
9 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
10 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU m.t.
11 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
12 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
13 USA19920826 Rivera Coryn Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team UHC m.t.
14 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 1.29.
15 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.1
1 Stevens Evelyn
2 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017