All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bretagne Féminin 2016
2.2 Classement UCI
2016-07-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 10:13:43 40 Pts.
2 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL 53" 30 Pts.
3 GBR19870523 Rose Claire Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa PAC 1:00 16 Pts.
4 ITA19820719 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink BPK 1:02 12 Pts.
5 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 1:24 10 Pts.
6 SVK19960327 Medvedova Tereza Bepink BPK 1:41 8 Pts.
7 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara INPA - Bianchi ISG 1:46 6 Pts.
8 ITA19940703 Stricker Anna Zita Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG 1:53 3 Pts.
9 BEL19860408 Dom Annelies Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ 1:56 2 Pts.
10 GBR19950731 Cobb Alice Matrix Fitness MAT 1:57 1 Pts.
11 FRA19981104 Labous Juliette Equipe nationale de France FRA 2:00
12 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 2:01
13 FRA19900312 Lesueur Melodie Equipe nationale de France FRA 2:04
14 ROU19941208 Covrig Ana Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG 2:07
15 ITA19940415 Sanguinneti Ilaria Bepink BPK 2:08
2016-07-13 : Prologue (ITT): Yffiniac - Yffiniac
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara INPA - Bianchi ISG 3:31 8 Pts.
2 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL 1" 5 Pts.
3 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 6" 3 Pts.
4 SVK19960327 Medvedova Tereza Bepink BPK m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela INPA - Bianchi ISG 8" 1 Pts.
6 BEL19930917 Van Severen Céline Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
7 ITA19940703 Stricker Anna Zita Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
8 FRA19921010 Demay Coralie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
9 USA00000000 Wetzel Stephanie Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA 10"
10 GBR19880107 Harris Elizabeth-Jane Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa PAC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara INPA - Bianchi ISG 2 Pts.
2016-07-14 : Maure-de-Bretagne - Guichen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 3:41:44 8 Pts.
2 ITA19940415 Sanguinneti Ilaria Bepink BPK 43" 5 Pts.
3 ITA19940703 Stricker Anna Zita Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara INPA - Bianchi ISG 47" 1 Pts.
6 GBR19970619 Garner Grace Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa PAC 58"
7 USA19880419 Ossola Irena Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
8 BEL19860408 Dom Annelies Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
9 KOR00000000 Na Ah Reum Equipe nationale de Corée KOR m.t.
10 FRA19940529 Sachet Iris Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 2 Pts.
2016-07-15 : Radenac - Radenac CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19820719 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink BPK 14:58 8 Pts.
2 GBR19870523 Rose Claire Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa PAC 6" 5 Pts.
3 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL 8" 3 Pts.
4 GBR19771026 Storey Sarah Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa PAC 17" 2 Pts.
5 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 33" 1 Pts.
6 GBR19880107 Harris Elizabeth-Jane Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa PAC 38"
7 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 45"
8 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 53"
9 SVK19960327 Medvedova Tereza Bepink BPK m.t.
10 FRA19900312 Lesueur Melodie Equipe nationale de France FRA 56"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 2 Pts.
2016-07-16 : Saint-Gouéno - Plédran
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 3:07:22 8 Pts.
2 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 5 Pts.
3 ITA19940703 Stricker Anna Zita Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t. 3 Pts.
4 BEL19930917 Van Severen Céline Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BEL00000000 Cant Sanne Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
7 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
8 BEL19860408 Dom Annelies Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
9 BEL19921001 Inghelbrecht Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW m.t.
10 FRA19940529 Sachet Iris Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB 2 Pts.
2016-07-17 : Plonéour-Lanvern - Poullan-sur-Mer
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940415 Sanguinneti Ilaria Bepink BPK 3:05:54 8 Pts.
2 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 5 Pts.
3 GBR19870523 Rose Claire Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa PAC m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19820719 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink BPK m.t.
7 CUB19921207 Sierra Cañadilla Arlenis Equipe Nationale de Cuba CUB m.t.
8 BEL19860408 Dom Annelies Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
9 GBR19830409 George Jennifer Drops Cycling Team DRP m.t.
10 BEL19921001 Inghelbrecht Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW m.t.
historic
2015 - 2.2
1 Sanguinneti Ilaria
2 Majerus Christine
2014 - 2.2
1 Longo Borghini Elisa
2 Cordon-Ragot Audrey
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018