All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 26 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile 2016
WorldTour UCI WorldTour WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2016-07-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 22:42:40
2 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 34"
3 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:53
4 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:33
5 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:38
6 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU 3:05
7 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 6:48
8 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP 15:17
9 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 16:18
10 BLR19950701 Tuhai Kseniya Bepink BPK 16:20
11 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 16:39
12 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA - Bianchi ISG 20:01
13 UKR19751211 Vysotska Yevgeniya Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team HBS 21:37
14 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Cylance Pro Cycling CPC 22:03
15 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 24:03
16 ESP19840102 Garcia Margarita Bizkaia - Durango BPD 27:08
17 ITA19941119 Arzuffi Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ 27:32
18 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 29:39
19 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 31:29
20 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ 31:47
21 ROU19941208 Covrig Ana Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG 37:24
22 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 38:31
23 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 38:36
24 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE 39:34
25 JPN00000000 Yonamine Eri Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team HBS 40:08
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-01 : Prologue (ITT): Gaiarine - Gaiarine
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP 2:23
2 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1"
3 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
4 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 3"
5 NED19870401 Knetemann Roxane Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
6 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Canyon Sram Racing LPR 4"
7 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 5"
8 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
9 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t.
10 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 6"
11 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
12 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
13 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t.
14 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
15 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 7"
16 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
17 NED19940901 Markus Riejanne Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
18 AUS19901001 Hosking Chloe Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
19 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
20 GBR19940315 Weaver Molly Team LIV-Plantur TLP 8"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP Pts.
2016-07-02 : Gaiarine - San Fior
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:38:22
2 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
3 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t.
4 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
5 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
6 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU m.t.
7 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 5"
8 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
9 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 9"
10 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 24"
11 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Canyon Sram Racing LPR 41"
12 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
13 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
14 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
15 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t.
16 ITA19940703 Stricker Anna Zita Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
17 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
18 ITA19920313 Zorzi Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
19 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t.
20 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-03 : Tarcento - Montenars
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:48:26
2 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
3 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2"
4 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 3"
5 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 24"
6 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 24"
7 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ 33"
8 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
9 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
10 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU m.t.
11 UKR19751211 Vysotska Yevgeniya Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team HBS 39"
12 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 47"
13 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 1:06
14 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Cylance Pro Cycling CPC 1:14
15 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
16 ESP19840102 Garcia Margarita Bizkaia - Durango BPD 1.15.
17 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
18 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
19 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
20 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-04 : Montagnana - Lendinara
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19901001 Hosking Chloe Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:50:14
2 ITA19891104 Tagliaferro Marta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
3 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
4 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
5 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t.
6 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
7 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
8 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
9 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
10 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
11 ITA19930504 Paladin Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
12 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
13 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t.
14 ITA19930330 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
15 ITA19950106 Fidanza Arianna Astana Women's Team ASA m.t.
16 ITA19940415 Sanguinneti Ilaria Bepink BPK m.t.
17 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
18 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
19 CRO19841202 Radotic Mia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
20 MEX19930728 Drexel Ingrid Astana Women's Team ASA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-05 : Costa Volpino - Lovere
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2:02:24
2 ITA19930330 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
3 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
4 ITA19870430 Bastianelli Marta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
5 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
6 ITA19950106 Fidanza Arianna Astana Women's Team ASA m.t.
7 ITA19930504 Paladin Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
8 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
9 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t.
10 ITA19940415 Sanguinneti Ilaria Bepink BPK m.t.
11 ITA19970821 Bertizzolo Sofia Astana Women's Team ASA m.t.
12 ITA19931102 Bitto Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
13 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
14 ITA19950730 Balducci Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
15 MEX19930728 Drexel Ingrid Astana Women's Team ASA m.t.
16 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
17 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
18 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
19 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t.
20 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-06 : Grosio - Tirano
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:40:23
2 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 37"
3 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU m.t.
4 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
5 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
6 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:36
7 BLR19950701 Tuhai Kseniya Bepink BPK 1:51
8 UKR19751211 Vysotska Yevgeniya Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team HBS 1:52
9 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:02
10 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Cylance Pro Cycling CPC 2:48
11 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 4:08
12 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4:26
13 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP 5:12
14 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 5:16
15 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA - Bianchi ISG 5:43
16 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 5:56
17 ITA19941119 Arzuffi Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ 5:56
18 ROU19941208 Covrig Ana Maria INPA - Bianchi ISG 5:56
19 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 6:00
20 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 7:26
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP Pts.
2016-07-07 : Andora - Alassio
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 3:47:42
2 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 6"
3 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 19"
4 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 40"
5 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 53"
6 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU 1:18
7 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:58
8 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 3:55
9 BLR19950701 Tuhai Kseniya Bepink BPK 4:22
10 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 6:00
11 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 6:23
12 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 6:23
13 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP 6:59
14 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA - Bianchi ISG 7:20
15 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ 11:19
16 ESP19840102 Garcia Margarita Bizkaia - Durango BPD 11:31
17 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 13:31
18 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Cylance Pro Cycling CPC 14:00
19 UKR19751211 Vysotska Yevgeniya Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team HBS 14:14
20 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 16:56
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-08 : Albisola Superiore - Varazze CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 36:2
2 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4"
3 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 4"
4 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 29"
5 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 37"
6 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:04
7 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Cylance Pro Cycling CPC 1:32
8 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1:34
9 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:39
10 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU 1:45
11 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 1:49
12 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 1:50
13 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 1:50
14 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 1:56
15 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 1:57
16 ITA19941119 Arzuffi Alice Maria Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ 2:03
17 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:05
18 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Canyon Sram Racing LPR 2:40
19 ITA19820719 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink BPK 2:43
20 HUN19831110 Kiraly Monika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 2:44
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-09 : Rescaldina - Legnano
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2:28:48
2 ITA19870430 Bastianelli Marta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
3 ITA19930330 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
4 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
5 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
6 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
7 ITA19940415 Sanguinneti Ilaria Bepink BPK m.t.
8 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Canyon Sram Racing LPR m.t.
9 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling CPC m.t.
10 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t.
11 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t.
12 ITA19930504 Paladin Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
13 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara INPA - Bianchi ISG m.t.
14 ESP19950527 Gonzalez Blanco Alicia Lointek LTK m.t.
15 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
16 MEX19930728 Drexel Ingrid Astana Women's Team ASA m.t.
17 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
18 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
19 CRO19841202 Radotic Mia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
20 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT Pts.
2016-07-10 : Verbania - Verbania
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:44:24
2 NED19940901 Markus Riejanne Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1:05
3 ITA19930330 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
4 MEX19930728 Drexel Ingrid Astana Women's Team ASA m.t.
5 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
6 JPN19861016 Hagiwara Mayuko Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
7 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling CPC 1.54.
8 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1.57.
9 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
10 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
11 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
12 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
13 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU m.t.
14 GER19851117 Lichtenberg Claudia Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
15 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t.
16 FRA19920112 Bravard Charlotte Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 2.26.
17 ESP19840102 Garcia Margarita Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t.
18 USA19851114 Abbott Mara Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 2.28.
19 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ 3.32.
20 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
historic
2015 - 2.1
1 Van Der Breggen Anna
2 Abbott Mara
2014 - 2.1
1 Vos Marianne
2 Ferrand Prevot Pauline
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017