La Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Saturday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Route de France 2014
2.1 Classement UCI
2014-08-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 21:41:22 80 Pts.
2 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 1:02 60 Pts.
3 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK 3:35 45 Pts.
4 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU 3:38 35 Pts.
5 BEL19890328 Polspoel Maaike Team Giant-Shimano GIW 3:38 30 Pts.
6 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 4:15 25 Pts.
7 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 4:15 21 Pts.
8 NED19930708 Stultiens Sabrina Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4:15 18 Pts.
9 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 4:15 15 Pts.
10 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena ALE Cipollini ALE 4:15 12 Pts.
11 NED19850218 Slappendel Iris Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 5:00 10 Pts.
12 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Vienne Futuroscope FUT 5:35 8 Pts.
13 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 6:55 6 Pts.
14 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE 7:32 5 Pts.
15 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 7:33 4 Pts.
16 ITA19930522 Muccioli Dalia Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 7:53 3 Pts.
17 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE 8:20 2 Pts.
18 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA 8:37 1 Pts.
19 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Specialized - Lululemon SLU 8:45
20 LTU19901130 Sosna Katazina Vaiano Fondriest VAI 8:54
2014-08-10 : Mouilleron-en-Pareds - Mouilleron-en-Pareds
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 3:02:21 16 Pts.
2 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 29" 12 Pts.
3 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 1:44 8 Pts.
4 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 6 Pts.
5 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU m.t. 5 Pts.
6 BEL19890328 Polspoel Maaike Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NED19930708 Stultiens Sabrina Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t.
10 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
11 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
12 ITA19930522 Muccioli Dalia Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 2.06.
13 GER19900727 Schnitzmeier Anna Bianca Wiggle Honda WHT 2.56.
14 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Specialized - Lululemon SLU 2.58.
15 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Specialized - Lululemon SLU 5.01.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 4 Pts.
2014-08-11 : Mouilleron-en-Pareds - Ligné
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE 3:18:21 16 Pts.
2 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 12 Pts.
3 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 8 Pts.
4 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 6 Pts.
5 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 5 Pts.
6 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU m.t. 4 Pts.
7 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 3 Pts.
8 FRA19890125 Dutriaux Fiona Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t.
10 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
11 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t.
12 ITA19880714 Frapporti Simona Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK m.t.
13 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA m.t.
14 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
15 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 4 Pts.
2014-08-12 : Château-du-Loir - Vendôme
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 3:03:23 16 Pts.
2 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 12 Pts.
3 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 8 Pts.
4 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 5 Pts.
6 ITA19880714 Frapporti Simona Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK m.t. 4 Pts.
7 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 3 Pts.
8 FRA19830317 Riberot Fanny Lointek LTK m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
10 LTU19881216 Janeliunaite Edita Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA m.t.
11 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU m.t.
12 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA m.t.
13 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t.
14 AUS19870227 Roy Sarah Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
15 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 4 Pts.
2014-08-13 : Cloyes-sur-le-Loir - Châlette-sur-Loing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 3:19:02 16 Pts.
2 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 12 Pts.
3 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 8 Pts.
4 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 6 Pts.
5 ITA19880714 Frapporti Simona Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK m.t. 5 Pts.
6 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 4 Pts.
7 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 3 Pts.
8 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t.
10 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
11 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t.
12 FRA19890125 Dutriaux Fiona Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
13 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
14 NED19941102 Van Baarle Ashlynn Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas NED m.t.
15 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 4 Pts.
2014-08-14 : Paucourt - Migennes
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU 2:23:19 16 Pts.
2 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 12 Pts.
3 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 6 Pts.
5 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 5 Pts.
6 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 RUS19890501 Zhaparova Aizhan Rusvelo RVL m.t. 3 Pts.
8 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t.
10 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
11 BEL19890328 Polspoel Maaike Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t.
12 NED19850218 Slappendel Iris Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
13 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Rusvelo RVL m.t.
14 GER19900727 Schnitzmeier Anna Bianca Wiggle Honda WHT m.t.
15 RUS19850307 Chulkova Anastasiya Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 4 Pts.
2014-08-15 : Pougues-les-Eaux - Varennes-sur-Allier
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Team Giant-Shimano GIW 3:06:26 16 Pts.
2 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 12 Pts.
3 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 8 Pts.
4 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 6 Pts.
5 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU m.t. 5 Pts.
6 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 4 Pts.
7 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t. 3 Pts.
8 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
10 LTU19881216 Janeliunaite Edita Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA m.t.
11 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
12 NED19941102 Van Baarle Ashlynn Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas NED m.t.
13 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
14 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t.
15 FRA19890125 Dutriaux Fiona Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 4 Pts.
2014-08-16 : Marcigny - Marcigny
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19850218 Slappendel Iris Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 3:28:24 16 Pts.
2 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 2" 12 Pts.
3 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 6" 8 Pts.
4 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK 1:57 6 Pts.
5 USA19800930 Olds Shelley ALE Cipollini ALE 2:00 5 Pts.
6 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 3 Pts.
8 BEL19890328 Polspoel Maaike Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
10 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
11 NED19930708 Stultiens Sabrina Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
12 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
13 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT m.t.
14 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU m.t.
15 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA 3:05
historic
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017