La Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - CyclingbaseLa Route de France 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 23 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Route de France 2015
2.1 Classement UCI
2015-08-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT 17:16:47 80 Pts.
2 USA19750218 Neben Amber Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA 1:10 60 Pts.
3 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1:18 45 Pts.
4 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:18 35 Pts.
5 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 2:21 30 Pts.
6 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2:31 25 Pts.
7 AUS19940702 Crooks Jenelle Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2:56 21 Pts.
8 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 3:23 18 Pts.
9 USA19840425 Walle Brianna Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 3:38 15 Pts.
10 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 4:11 12 Pts.
11 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 4:15 10 Pts.
12 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 4:44 8 Pts.
13 CAN19920708 Glaesser Jasmin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 4:51 6 Pts.
14 JPN19861016 Hagiwara Mayuko Wiggle Honda WHT 5:10 5 Pts.
15 RUS19870618 Potokina Anna Servetto Footon SEF 5:11 4 Pts.
16 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU 5:56 3 Pts.
17 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 6:17 2 Pts.
18 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 6:29 1 Pts.
19 RUS19901027 Likhanova Marina Servetto Footon SEF 6:34
20 ESP19940802 Merino Kortazar Eider Lointek LTK 6:35
2015-08-09 : Prologue : Enghien-les-Bains - Enghien-les-Bains CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 3:39 16 Pts.
2 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2" 12 Pts.
3 USA19840425 Walle Brianna Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 3" 8 Pts.
4 NZL19850903 Nielsen Jaime Bepink Laclassica BPK m.t. 6 Pts.
5 AUS19911212 Edmondson Annette Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 5 Pts.
6 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 5" 4 Pts.
7 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t. 3 Pts.
8 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT 6" 2 Pts.
9 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
10 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 7"
11 CAN19920708 Glaesser Jasmin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 8"
12 ITA19820719 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink Laclassica BPK m.t.
13 AUS19921231 Cure Amy Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 9"
14 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team LIV-Plantur TLP 10"
15 NOR19760420 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products HPU 11"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 4 Pts.
2015-08-10 : Avon - Briare
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19940920 Garner Lucy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 2:47:49 16 Pts.
2 AUS19911212 Edmondson Annette Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 12 Pts.
3 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 8 Pts.
4 ITA19920508 Trevisi Anna INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 6 Pts.
5 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t. 5 Pts.
6 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t. 3 Pts.
8 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
10 AUS19850718 Wells Kimberley Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
11 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t.
12 USA19840425 Walle Brianna Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t.
13 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
14 RUS19940111 Dobrynina Kseniia Astana - Acca Due O ASA m.t.
15 FRA19890125 Dutriaux Fiona Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 4 Pts.
2015-08-11 : Villemandeur - Bourges
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 2:59:13 16 Pts.
2 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t. 12 Pts.
3 AUS19850718 Wells Kimberley Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 8 Pts.
4 AUS19911212 Edmondson Annette Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 6 Pts.
5 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t. 5 Pts.
6 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t. 4 Pts.
7 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 3 Pts.
8 ITA19920508 Trevisi Anna INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 2 Pts.
9 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
11 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
12 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
13 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
14 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t.
15 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 4 Pts.
2015-08-12 : Nevers - Avallon
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT 3:06:17 16 Pts.
2 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 13" 12 Pts.
3 USA19840425 Walle Brianna Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 JPN19861016 Hagiwara Mayuko Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t. 5 Pts.
6 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t. 4 Pts.
7 USA19750218 Neben Amber Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 3 Pts.
8 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 2 Pts.
9 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
10 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
11 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
12 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
13 AUS19940702 Crooks Jenelle Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
14 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 24"
15 GBR19940315 Weaver Molly Matrix Fitness MAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT 4 Pts.
2015-08-13 : Autun - Louhans
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Velocio - Sram VEL 2:32:31 16 Pts.
2 AUS19911212 Edmondson Annette Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 12 Pts.
3 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 1" 8 Pts.
4 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 FRA19890125 Dutriaux Fiona Equipe nationale de France FRA 3" 5 Pts.
6 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t. 3 Pts.
8 ITA19920508 Trevisi Anna INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 2 Pts.
9 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
10 BEL19940122 Druyts Jessy Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 5"
11 BEL19911121 Hannes Kaat Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t.
12 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t.
13 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
14 USA19840425 Walle Brianna Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t.
15 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT 4 Pts.
2015-08-14 : Vesoul - La Planche des Belles Filles
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT 2:42:12 16 Pts.
2 USA19750218 Neben Amber Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA 45" 12 Pts.
3 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1:03 8 Pts.
4 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 1:36 6 Pts.
5 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 1:57 5 Pts.
6 FRA00000000 Leleu Fanny Equipe nationale de France FRA 2:01 4 Pts.
7 RUS19901027 Likhanova Marina Servetto Footon SEF 2:07 3 Pts.
8 SLO19890607 Batagelj Polona BTC City Ljubljana BTC 2:09 2 Pts.
9 AUS19940702 Crooks Jenelle Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2:29
10 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC 3:16
11 USA19840425 Walle Brianna Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 3:25
12 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 3:48
13 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 3:50
14 CAN19920708 Glaesser Jasmin Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 3:55
15 RUS19870618 Potokina Anna Servetto Footon SEF 4:08
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Wiggle Honda WHT 4 Pts.
2015-08-15 : Soultzmatt - Guebwiller
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 3:04:52 16 Pts.
2 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 12 Pts.
3 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t. 8 Pts.
4 CAN19900630 Kirchmann Leah Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 BEL19911121 Hannes Kaat Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t. 5 Pts.
6 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU m.t. 4 Pts.
7 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t. 3 Pts.
8 POL19890625 Bujak Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
10 NOR19760420 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products HPU m.t.
11 USA19750218 Neben Amber Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
12 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
13 FRA19920624 Sicot Marion Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
14 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
15 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.1
1 Häusler Claudia
2 Amialiusik Alena
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017