All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2015
2.2 Classement UCI
2015-07-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Servetto Footon SEF 11:12:47 40 Pts.
2 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 13" 30 Pts.
3 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 34" 16 Pts.
4 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Team Tibco - SVB TIB 39" 12 Pts.
5 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 51" 10 Pts.
6 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 55" 8 Pts.
7 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 1:21 6 Pts.
8 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 1:28 3 Pts.
9 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 1:32 2 Pts.
10 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Lointek LTK 1:33 1 Pts.
11 SWE19920216 Nilsson Hanna Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 1:35
12 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Team Tibco - SVB TIB 1:38
13 RUS19950407 Iakovenko Anastasiia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 1:52
14 NED19930512 Rooijakkers Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 2:04
15 NED19740914 Van Gogh Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 2:05
2015-07-09 : Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 3:23:43 8 Pts.
2 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 6" 5 Pts.
3 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Lointek LTK m.t. 3 Pts.
4 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
7 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
8 NED19920610 Post Jermaine Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
9 SWE19920216 Nilsson Hanna Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
10 SUI00000000 Gysling Mirjam Equipe Nationale de Suisse SUI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2 Pts.
2015-07-10 : Jiríkov - Jiríkov
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU 2:40:09 8 Pts.
2 USA19920810 Ryan Kendall Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 3 Pts.
4 NED19880302 Van De Ree Monique Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas NED m.t. 2 Pts.
5 NED19910522 Hoeksma Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t. 1 Pts.
6 AUT19930511 Perchtold Christina No Radunion Vitalogic NOE m.t.
7 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t.
8 SWE19881115 Penton Sara Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
9 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
10 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2 Pts.
2015-07-11 : Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Servetto Footon SEF 21:51 8 Pts.
2 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 33" 5 Pts.
3 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 34" 3 Pts.
4 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 54" 2 Pts.
5 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 1:00 1 Pts.
6 AUT19820923 Ritter Martina BTC City Ljubljana BTC 1:02
7 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 1:15
8 NED19740914 Van Gogh Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 1:16
9 FRA19950304 Dreville Anabelle Equipe nationale de France FRA 1:26
10 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Team Tibco - SVB TIB 1:27
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Servetto Footon SEF 2 Pts.
2015-07-12 : Rumburk - Rumburk
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU 1:54:15 8 Pts.
2 USA19920810 Ryan Kendall Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 3 Pts.
4 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 1" 2 Pts.
5 POL00000000 Wilkos Katarzyna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2" 1 Pts.
6 FRA19940529 Sachet Iris Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
7 NED19940907 Buurman Eva Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas NED m.t.
8 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Lointek LTK m.t.
9 AUT19930511 Perchtold Christina No Radunion Vitalogic NOE m.t.
10 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820727 Antoshina Tatiana Servetto Footon SEF 2 Pts.
2015-07-13 : Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Team Tibco - SVB TIB 2:51:51 8 Pts.
2 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 45" 5 Pts.
3 SWE19920216 Nilsson Hanna Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Lointek LTK m.t. 1 Pts.
6 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
7 POL00000000 Wloszczowska Maja Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
8 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
9 CZE00000000 Noskova Nikola Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE m.t.
10 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.2
1 Walle Brianna
2 Sablikova Martina
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018