All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Monday 25 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska 2016
2.2 Classement UCI
2016-07-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 10:57:11 40 Pts.
2 POL19920210 Plichta Anna BTC City Ljubljana BTC 23" 30 Pts.
3 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 28" 16 Pts.
4 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Orica - AIS GEW 28" 12 Pts.
5 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP 1:04 10 Pts.
6 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 1:19 8 Pts.
7 POL19890913 Szybiak Ewelina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 1:20 6 Pts.
8 GER19960715 Klein Lisa Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 1:43 3 Pts.
9 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 1:46 2 Pts.
10 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Astana Women's Team ASA 1:47 1 Pts.
11 CZE00000000 Machacova Jarmila Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 1:58
12 SUI00000000 Eicher-Vouets Marcia Equipe Nationale de Suisse SUI 1:59
13 SUI00000000 Stienen Jutta Equipe Nationale de Suisse SUI 2:03
14 GER19880505 Kasper Romy Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:03
15 FRA19860523 Bazin Marjolaine Equipe nationale de France FRA 2:06
2016-07-07 : Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 3:15:45 8 Pts.
2 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Astana Women's Team ASA 2" 5 Pts.
3 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 17" 3 Pts.
4 POL19920210 Plichta Anna BTC City Ljubljana BTC 19" 2 Pts.
5 AUS19880308 Mullens Peta Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 31" 1 Pts.
6 GER19880505 Kasper Romy Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
7 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
8 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP m.t.
9 BEL19950901 Van Den Steen Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL m.t.
10 BEL19940117 Demey Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 2 Pts.
2016-07-08 : Jiríkov - Jiríkov
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Orica - AIS GEW 2:33:27 8 Pts.
2 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NOR19910712 Moberg Emilie Hitec Products HPU m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 DEN19940324 Siggaard Christina Team BMS Birn BMS m.t. 1 Pts.
6 BEL19921001 Inghelbrecht Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team LWW m.t.
7 USA19980903 Schneider Skylar Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
8 BEL19940117 Demey Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL m.t.
9 AUS19960228 Manly Alexandra Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
10 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 2 Pts.
2016-07-09 : Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 22:26 8 Pts.
2 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Orica - AIS GEW 6" 5 Pts.
3 POL19920210 Plichta Anna BTC City Ljubljana BTC 20" 3 Pts.
4 GER19960715 Klein Lisa Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 30" 2 Pts.
5 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 34" 1 Pts.
6 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP 38"
7 POL19890913 Szybiak Ewelina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 50"
8 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 52"
9 USA19970823 White Emma Rally Cycling RLW 53"
10 CZE00000000 Machacova Jarmila Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 57"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 2 Pts.
2016-07-10 : Rumburk - Rumburk
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19900314 D'Hoore Jolien Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 1:55:09 8 Pts.
2 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Orica - AIS GEW 1" 5 Pts.
3 AUS19880308 Mullens Peta Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling WHP 3" 3 Pts.
4 DEN19840521 Mollebro Camilla Team BMS Birn BMS m.t. 2 Pts.
5 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 1 Pts.
6 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP m.t.
7 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
8 POL00000000 Wilkos Katarzyna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
9 GER19950220 Knauer Anna Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
10 AUT19930511 Perchtold Christina Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö NOE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 2 Pts.
2016-07-11 : Varnsdorf - Krásná Lípa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team BMS Birn BMS 2:50:12 8 Pts.
2 POL19920210 Plichta Anna BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t. 5 Pts.
3 GBR19950717 Barnes Alice Drops Cycling Team DRP 8" 3 Pts.
4 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BEL19940117 Demey Valerie Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or VLL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 BRA19811027 Oliveira Flavia Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
7 RUS19830227 Boyarskaya Natalia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
8 POL19890913 Szybiak Ewelina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
9 GER19880505 Kasper Romy Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 17"
10 GBR19810901 Massey Laura Drops Cycling Team DRP m.t.
historic
2015 - 2.2
1 Antoshina Tatiana
2 Stephens Lauren
2014 - 2.2
1 Walle Brianna
2 Sablikova Martina
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-10 Tour du Chili
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017