Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Tuesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2014
2.1 Classement UCI
2014-06-12 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 10:48:15 80 Pts.
2 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:12 60 Pts.
3 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:56 45 Pts.
4 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products HPU 3:26 35 Pts.
5 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW 3:31 30 Pts.
6 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 3:40 25 Pts.
7 ITA19740114 Luperini Fabiana Estado de Mexico Foren EMF 3:47 21 Pts.
8 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 4:07 18 Pts.
9 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 5:31 15 Pts.
10 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Orica - AIS GEW 6:59 12 Pts.
11 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF 8:57 10 Pts.
12 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 10:29 8 Pts.
13 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 10:32 6 Pts.
14 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Specialized - Lululemon SLU 10:36 5 Pts.
15 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 10:42 4 Pts.
16 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 10:47 3 Pts.
17 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF 11:49 2 Pts.
18 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Specialized - Lululemon SLU 12:29 1 Pts.
19 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane ALE Cipollini ALE 13:19
20 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 14:17
2014-06-12 : Iurreta - Iurreta
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:18:31 16 Pts.
2 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 12 Pts.
3 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1.00. 6 Pts.
5 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 5 Pts.
6 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t. 4 Pts.
7 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products HPU m.t. 2 Pts.
9 ITA19740114 Luperini Fabiana Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
10 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
11 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU 1.04.
12 POL19890816 Pawlowska Katarzyna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2.09.
13 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
14 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
15 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2014-06-13 : Oñate - Oñate
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:54:38 16 Pts.
2 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 22" 12 Pts.
3 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 6 Pts.
5 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 5 Pts.
6 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 4 Pts.
7 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products HPU m.t. 3 Pts.
8 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
10 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
11 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
12 FRA19890922 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Hitec Products HPU m.t.
13 POL19890816 Pawlowska Katarzyna Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 29"
14 ITA19900501 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS GEW 35"
15 AUS19901001 Hosking Chloe Hitec Products HPU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2014-06-14 : Arrieta - Munguía
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:32:47 16 Pts.
2 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:42 12 Pts.
3 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 1:44 8 Pts.
4 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products HPU m.t. 6 Pts.
5 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 5 Pts.
6 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK m.t. 4 Pts.
7 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1.48. 3 Pts.
8 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t.
10 ITA19740114 Luperini Fabiana Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
11 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2.07.
12 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2.09.
13 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
14 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
15 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Orica - AIS GEW 2.34.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2014-06-15 : Ataun - Ataun
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 3:02:12 16 Pts.
2 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 5" 12 Pts.
3 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 FRA19920210 Ferrand Prevot Pauline Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 28" 5 Pts.
6 GER19851117 Häusler Claudia Team Giant-Shimano GIW m.t. 4 Pts.
7 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Hitec Products HPU m.t. 3 Pts.
8 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 2 Pts.
9 ITA19740114 Luperini Fabiana Estado de Mexico Foren EMF 31"
10 GER19880608 Brennauer Lisa Specialized - Lululemon SLU 1.08.
11 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
12 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
13 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Orica - AIS GEW 1.10.
14 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1.31.
15 NED19931106 De Jong Thalita Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1.33.
historic
2009 - 2.1
1 Arndt Judith
2 Häusler Claudia
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018