Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - CyclingbaseEmakumeen Euskal Bira 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Emakumeen Euskal Bira 2015
2.1 Classement UCI
2015-06-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 10:44:24 80 Pts.
2 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT 1" 60 Pts.
3 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 2" 45 Pts.
4 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 8" 35 Pts.
5 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 40" 30 Pts.
6 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 1:31 25 Pts.
7 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Cycling Team BCT 1:44 21 Pts.
8 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1:59 18 Pts.
9 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW 2:09 15 Pts.
10 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:11 12 Pts.
11 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:13 10 Pts.
12 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2:30 8 Pts.
13 ESP19871018 Sanchis Chafer Anna Wiggle Honda WHT 2:41 6 Pts.
14 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:41 5 Pts.
15 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:51 4 Pts.
16 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 3:44 3 Pts.
17 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 4:35 2 Pts.
18 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Bigla Cycling Team BCT 5:27 1 Pts.
19 RUS00000000 Zavershinskaya Anna Bizkaia - Durango BPD 9:25
20 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 10:22
2015-06-10 : Prologue (CLM Ind): Iurreta - Iurreta
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Cycling Team BCT 2:29 16 Pts.
2 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 1" 12 Pts.
3 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 2" 8 Pts.
4 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 3" 6 Pts.
5 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 5 Pts.
6 ITA19900501 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS GEW 4" 4 Pts.
7 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 5" 3 Pts.
8 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
10 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
11 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 6"
12 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
13 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 7"
14 ESP19770217 Olaberria Dorronsoro Leire Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP 83
15 NED19950211 De Jong Demi Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Cycling Team BCT 4 Pts.
2015-06-11 : Arrasate-Mondragon - Arrasate-Mondragon
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:37:38 16 Pts.
2 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 12 Pts.
3 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 8 Pts.
4 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 20" 5 Pts.
6 ESP19871018 Sanchis Chafer Anna Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 1.37. 3 Pts.
8 ITA19900501 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
10 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
11 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
12 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
13 NED19950211 De Jong Demi Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
14 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
15 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2015-06-12 : Maruri-Jatabe - Fruiz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 2:18:29 16 Pts.
2 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 12 Pts.
3 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 8 Pts.
4 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 6 Pts.
5 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 5 Pts.
6 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
10 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
11 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 22"
12 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
13 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
14 RUS00000000 Zavershinskaya Anna Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t.
15 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 1250
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2015-06-13 : Iurreta - Iturmendi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19891022 Blaak Chantal Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 3:23:40 16 Pts.
2 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 1" 12 Pts.
3 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW 3" 8 Pts.
4 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 50" 6 Pts.
5 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1:08 5 Pts.
6 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 4 Pts.
7 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1.28. 3 Pts.
8 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 2 Pts.
9 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
10 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
11 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
12 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
13 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
14 COL19861025 Lozano Ramirez Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
15 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4 Pts.
2015-06-14 : Markina-Xemein - Markina-Xemein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 2:20:35 16 Pts.
2 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 12 Pts.
3 USA19850504 Guarnier Megan Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1" 8 Pts.
4 RSA19851209 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 4" 5 Pts.
6 USA19830509 Stevens Evelyn Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 30" 4 Pts.
7 NED19821008 Van Vleuten Annemiek Bigla Cycling Team BCT 32" 3 Pts.
8 AUS19870917 Spratt Amanda Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
10 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
11 AUS19811008 Garfoot Katrin Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
12 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
13 GBR19740707 Laws Sharon Bigla Cycling Team BCT m.t.
14 AUS19871223 Gillow Shara Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 35"
15 BEL19900528 Daams Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.1
1 Ferrand Prevot Pauline
2 Vos Marianne
2009 - 2.1
1 Arndt Judith
2 Häusler Claudia
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017