All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Tuesday 21 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour 2015
2.2 Classement UCI
2015-09-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 10:18:02 40 Pts.
2 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 6" 30 Pts.
3 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 13" 16 Pts.
4 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 15" 12 Pts.
5 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 22" 10 Pts.
6 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 35" 8 Pts.
7 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2:17 6 Pts.
8 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ 2:17 3 Pts.
9 BEL19870512 Decroix Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:43 2 Pts.
10 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:43 1 Pts.
11 DEN19950823 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup Team Rytger TRY 2:58
12 BEL19890115 Van Doorslaer Annelies Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ 2:58
13 DEN19931021 Vilmann Marie Equipe Nationale du Danemark DEN 2:58
14 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 3:48
15 NED19951018 Mackaij Floortje Team LIV-Plantur TLP 3:55
2015-09-08 : Quevaucamps - Quevaucamps
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19740914 Van Gogh Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 2:11:40 8 Pts.
2 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2" 5 Pts.
3 NOR19760420 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas Hitec Products HPU m.t. 3 Pts.
4 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Hitec Products HPU 10" 2 Pts.
5 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
7 NED19960412 Van Den Bos Jip Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV m.t.
8 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t.
9 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
10 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19740914 Van Gogh Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team PHV 2 Pts.
2015-09-09 : Moorslede - Moorslede
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 2:53:38 8 Pts.
2 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t. 5 Pts.
3 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BEL19891021 Druyts Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
7 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
8 BEL19930917 Van Severen Céline Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
9 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
10 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 2 Pts.
2015-09-10 : Haaltert - Denderhoutem
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19951018 Mackaij Floortje Team LIV-Plantur TLP 2:10:11 8 Pts.
2 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 22" 5 Pts.
3 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 1 Pts.
6 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t.
7 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP m.t.
8 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana Hitec Products HPU m.t.
9 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Lensworld.eu - Zannata Ladies Team LWZ m.t.
10 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team LIV-Plantur TLP 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW 2 Pts.
2015-09-11 : Sint-Maria-Lierde - Geraardsbergen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19900418 Van Der Breggen Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 3:02:27 8 Pts.
2 DEN19960524 Dideriksen Amalie Boels Dolmans Cycling Team DLT 1" 5 Pts.
3 POL19940929 Niewiadoma Katarzyna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 SWE19830923 Johansson Emma Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 5" 1 Pts.
6 NED19910601 Pieters Amy Team LIV-Plantur TLP 21"
7 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 1:42
8 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 1:48
9 LTU19931120 Latozaite Silvija Equipe nationale de Lituanie LTU 1:49
10 NED19951018 Mackaij Floortje Team LIV-Plantur TLP 1:51
historic
2014 - 2.2
1 Van Vleuten Annemiek
2 Van Der Breggen Anna
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019