All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bicicleta vasca 2007
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2007-06-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Caisse d'Epargne GCE 10:33:34
2 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Tinkoff Credit Systems 30"
3 ESP19770115 Elias Galindo Jose Miguel Relax - GAM m.t.
4 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Unibet.com Cycling Team 1.44.
5 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2.39.
6 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre - Fondital 3.05.
7 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM 3.59.
9 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne GCE 4.08.
10 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR 4.20.
11 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Karpin Galicia 4.37
12 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Caisse d'Epargne GCE 4.38.
13 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 5.10.
14 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 6.39.
15 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 6.47.
16 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM 8.28.
17 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
18 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 8.33.
19 ESP19760728 Flores Galarza Iker Fuerteventura - Canarias 8.46.
20 ESP19800617 Villegas Trapaga Aaron Orbea - Oreka SDA 8.55.
2007-06-08 : Eibar - Tolosa - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 4:21:18
2 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 6"
3 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
4 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Karpin Galicia m.t.
5 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Saunier Duval - Prodir 34"
6 ESP19801210 Cherro Molina Javier Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
7 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
8 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
9 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
10 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
11 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
12 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
13 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre - Fondital m.t.
14 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
15 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir Pts.
2007-06-09 : Tolosa - Abadiño - 92 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2:11:48
2 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team 52"
3 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
4 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
5 ESP19810517 Albizuri Aranzolo Benat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
7 ESP19791205 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel Agritubel AGR m.t.
8 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Liquigas LIQ m.t.
9 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
10 ESP19801127 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat Orbea - Oreka SDA m.t.
11 BRA19790616 Fischer Murillo Antonio Liquigas LIQ m.t.
12 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Team LPR m.t.
13 SUI19770705 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas LIQ m.t.
15 ITA19801210 Longo Borghini Paolo Barloworld BAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne GCE Pts.
2007-06-09 : Abadiño - Abadiño CLM Ind - 21 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com Cycling Team 25.35.
2 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Karpin Galicia 01"
3 ESP19731217 Gonzalez Capilla Santos Karpin Galicia 39"
4 ESP19800617 Villegas Trapaga Aaron Orbea - Oreka SDA 20"
5 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 UKR19850508 Chuzhda Oleg Fuerteventura - Canarias 30"
6 ITA19790223 Celli Luca Team LPR 51"
7 ESP19860518 Duran Aroca Arkaitz Saunier Duval - Prodir 32"
8 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Caisse d'Epargne GCE 44"
10 COL19740710 Pena Grisales Victor Hugo Unibet.com Cycling Team 57"
11 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 1.04.
12 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Unibet.com Cycling Team 1.11.
13 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
14 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.12.
15 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Liquigas LIQ 1.13.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne GCE Pts.
2007-06-10 : ETB (Iurreta) - Arrate (Eibar) - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3:58:57
2 ESP19770115 Elias Galindo Jose Miguel Relax - GAM 30"
3 GER19760723 Jaksche Jörg Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
4 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Karpin Galicia 1.09.
5 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Unibet.com Cycling Team 1.44.
6 ITA19801210 Longo Borghini Paolo Barloworld BAR 2.00.
7 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2.39.
8 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3.05.
9 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre - Fondital m.t.
10 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR 4.20.
11 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM 4.32.
12 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Caisse d'Epargne GCE 4.38.
13 RUS19811202 Efimkin Vladimir Caisse d'Epargne GCE 4.49.
14 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Karpin Galicia 5.10.
15 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018