Bicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bicicleta vasca 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2006-05-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir 19:56:45
2 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 44"
3 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus 3 Molinos Resort 1.54.
4 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Barloworld BAR m.t.
5 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR 2.11.
6 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone 2.26.
7 ESP19800617 Villegas Trapaga Aaron Orbea Continental ORB 2.28.
8 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.32.
9 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Barloworld BAR 2.38.
10 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Kaiku 3.02.
11 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Team LPR 3.07.
12 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone 3.54.
13 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Kaiku 4.36.
14 ESP19791025 Ramirez Torres Jesus Spiuk - Extremadura 4.59.
15 FRA19760305 Plouhinec Samuel Agritubel AGR 5.50.
16 ESP00000000 Marichalar Fernández Pedro Andalusia - Paul Versan 6.10.
17 CRC19780428 Bonilla Bonilla José Adrian Comunidad Valenciana 6.21.
18 ESP19780616 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio Comunidad Valenciana 6.37.
19 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Comunidad Valenciana 6.41.
20 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Astana - Würth Team 7.32.
2006-05-31 : Eibar - Arrigorriaga - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir 3:51:47
2 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 6"
3 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus 3 Molinos Resort m.t.
4 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Kaiku m.t.
5 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
6 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge 3 Molinos Resort m.t.
7 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Kaiku m.t.
8 ESP19791025 Ramirez Torres Jesus Spiuk - Extremadura m.t.
9 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 ESP19790507 Castaño Panadero Carlos Kaiku m.t.
11 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Barloworld BAR m.t.
12 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Astana - Würth Team m.t.
13 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Astana - Würth Team m.t.
14 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Barloworld BAR m.t.
15 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir Pts.
2006-06-01 : Arrigorriaga - Ispaster - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone 4.24.02.
2 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Barloworld BAR m.t.
3 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Kaiku m.t.
5 ESP19770724 Perez Arrieta Aitor Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears m.t.
6 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge 3 Molinos Resort m.t.
7 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
8 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR 3"
9 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus 3 Molinos Resort m.t.
10 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 ITA19800715 Bailetti Paolo Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
12 ESP00000000 Marichalar Fernández Pedro Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
13 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Astana - Würth Team m.t.
14 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - GAM m.t.
15 FRA19800402 Crosbie Nicolas Agritubel AGR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir Pts.
2006-06-02 : Ispaster - Gatzaga - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800617 Villegas Trapaga Aaron Orbea Continental ORB 4:58:26
2 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
3 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 38"
4 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
5 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Barloworld BAR 41"
6 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Kaiku 52"
7 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Barloworld BAR m.t.
8 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Andalusia - Paul Versan 54"
9 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 57"
10 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone 57"
11 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
12 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.01.
13 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
14 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Kaiku m.t.
15 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus 3 Molinos Resort m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir Pts.
2006-06-03 : Leintz Gatzaga - Agurain - 84 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir 2:02:10
2 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Astana - Würth Team m.t.
3 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua E Sapone m.t.
4 ESP19850710 Milan Jimenez Diego Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia m.t.
5 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Kaiku m.t.
7 ESP19801127 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
8 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Astana - Würth Team m.t.
9 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
10 ITA19791212 Maccanti Michele Team LPR m.t.
11 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Astana - Würth Team m.t.
12 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
13 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
14 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus 3 Molinos Resort m.t.
15 ITA19790508 Donati Alessandro Acqua E Sapone m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir Pts.
2006-06-03 : Agurain - Agurain CLm Ind - 21 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir 23.37.
2 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Astana - Würth Team 6"
3 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Saunier Duval - Prodir 1.04.
3 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 8"
4 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus 3 Molinos Resort 19"
5 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Kaiku 26"
6 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Astana - Würth Team 38"
7 ESP19800617 Villegas Trapaga Aaron Orbea Continental ORB 40"
8 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR m.t.
9 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Team LPR 43"
10 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 57"
11 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Barloworld BAR 59"
12 CRC19780428 Bonilla Bonilla José Adrian Comunidad Valenciana 1.02.
14 ESP19770724 Perez Arrieta Aitor Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 1.09.
15 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Barloworld BAR 1.12.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir Pts.
2006-06-04 : ETB (Iurreta) - Arrate (Eibar) - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 4:13:32
2 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Saunier Duval - Prodir 8"
3 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Barloworld BAR 16"
4 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Acqua E Sapone m.t.
5 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
6 RUS19811202 Efimkin Alexander Barloworld BAR 36"
7 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Barloworld BAR m.t.
8 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19820316 Del Nero Montes Jesus 3 Molinos Resort m.t.
10 ITA19770925 Nocentini Rinaldo Acqua E Sapone 48"
11 ITA19790803 Muraglia Giuseppe Team LPR 1.01.
12 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Astana - Würth Team m.t.
13 CRC19780428 Bonilla Bonilla José Adrian Comunidad Valenciana 1.22.
14 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Astana - Würth Team 1.23.
15 ESP19800227 García Rena Rodrigo Kaiku 1.39.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Jaksche Jörg
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017