Bicicleta vasca 2008 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2008 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2008 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2008 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2008 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bicicleta vasca 2008
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2008-06-06 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Saunier Duval - Scott 11.37.45
2 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 07"
3 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team 11"
4 ESP19800226 Sanchez Pimienta Julian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team 13"
5 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario m.t.
6 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
7 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
8 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
9 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Caisse d'Epargne GCE 42"
10 ITA19710917 Simeoni Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 49"
11 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Caisse d'Epargne GCE 52"
12 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Barloworld BAR 1.59.
13 ESP19850305 Redondo Ramos José Antonio Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 2.04.
14 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 2.07.
15 ESP19760814 Calvente Corbas Manuel Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team m.t.
16 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team 2.27.
17 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
18 ESP19810325 Terciado Sacedo Francisco Jose Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario 2.57.
19 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Orbea - Oreka SDA 3.03.
20 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando Tinkoff Credit Systems 4.06.
2008-06-06 : Bakio - Bakio - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3:48:21
2 ESP19800226 Sanchez Pimienta Julian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team m.t.
3 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
4 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Saunier Duval - Scott m.t.
5 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario m.t.
6 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
8 ITA19710917 Simeoni Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
9 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
10 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team m.t.
11 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 2"
12 ITA19830709 Sestili Luigi Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 1.15.
13 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Orbea - Oreka SDA m.t.
14 ITA19730227 Codol Massimo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
15 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Caisse d'Epargne GCE Pts.
2008-06-07 : Agurain - Agurain - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 4.02.35
2 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Barloworld BAR m.t.
3 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
4 ITA19791110 D'Aniello Antonio Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
5 ITA19840728 Fumagalli Cristiano Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
6 ESP19850710 Milan Jimenez Diego Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
7 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
8 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
9 ESP19820427 Carrasco Jose Antonio Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
10 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
11 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario m.t.
12 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 ESP19800226 Sanchez Pimienta Julian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team m.t.
14 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Barloworld BAR m.t.
15 ESP19810930 Mayoz Etxeberria Iban Karpin Galicia m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19800226 Sanchez Pimienta Julian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team Pts.
2008-06-08 : Eibar - Arrate (Eibar) - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Saunier Duval - Scott 3.46.49
2 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 7"
3 ITA19830903 Pierfelici Luca Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 11"
4 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team m.t.
5 ESP19800226 Sanchez Pimienta Julian Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team 13"
6 ITA19800815 Caruso Giampaolo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
7 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
8 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
9 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario m.t.
10 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Caisse d'Epargne GCE 32"
11 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Barloworld BAR 44"
12 ESP19850305 Redondo Ramos José Antonio Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 49"
13 ITA19710917 Simeoni Filippo Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM m.t.
14 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Caisse d'Epargne GCE 52"
15 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Jaksche Jörg
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Herrero Llorente David
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
2004 - 2.1
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Laiseka Jaio Roberto
2003 - 2.1
1 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio
2 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2002 - 2.1
1 Zarrabeitia Mikel
2 Rumsas Raimondas
2001 - 2.1
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2000 - 2.1
1 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
2 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor
1999 - 2.1
1 Etxebarria Alkaorta David
2 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
1998 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Garmendia Aitor
1997 - 2.1
1 Olano Abraham
2 Escartin Fernando
1996 - 2.1
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Zülle Alex
1995 - 2.1
1 Berzin Evgueni
2 Zülle Alex
1994 - 2.1
1 Della Santa Stefano
2 Berzin Evgueni
1993 - 2.1
1 Ugrumov Piort
2 Chioccioli Franco
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018