All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bicicleta vasca 2004
2.1
2004-06-02 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros 18.07.31
2 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.24.
3 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.36.
4 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros 1.40.
5 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.47.
6 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Maia 1.54.
7 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Cofidis 2.00.
8 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 2.10.
9 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros 2.29.
10 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 2.37.
11 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 3.45.
12 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 4.12.
13 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Cafés Baqué 4.15.
14 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 4.30.
15 ITA19830305 Scotto D'abusco Michele Lampre 4.49.
16 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Costa Almeria - Paternina 5.05.
17 ITA19740406 Sgambelluri Roberto Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 6.13.
18 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 6.52.
19 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Fassa Bortolo 6.54.
20 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 8.21.
2004-06-02 : Eibar - Karrantza
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 4.15.13
2 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros m.t.
3 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
5 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Liberty Seguros m.t.
6 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros m.t.
7 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros m.t.
8 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Cofidis m.t.
10 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Maia m.t.
11 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
12 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme 13"
14 ESP19760120 Lastras Garcia Pablo Illes Baléars - Banesto 53"
15 ITA19830305 Scotto D'abusco Michele Lampre m.t.
16 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis m.t.
17 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Cafés Baqué m.t.
18 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Fassa Bortolo 59"
19 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
20 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
2004-06-03 : Karrantza - Agurain
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 3.49.53
2 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros m.t.
3 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
4 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
5 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
6 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros m.t.
8 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Maia m.t.
9 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
10 ESP19750306 Pradera Rodriguez Mikel Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
11 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
12 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis m.t.
13 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
14 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Liberty Seguros m.t.
15 COL19751014 Parra Pinto Ivan Ramino Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
16 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Cofidis m.t.
17 ESP19810605 Barredo Llamazales Carlos Liberty Seguros m.t.
18 ESP19740213 Yus kerejeta Unaï Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
19 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros m.t.
20 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
2004-06-04 : Agurain - Bidegoain
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros 4.07.33.
2 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros m.t.
3 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros m.t.
4 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Cafés Baqué 26"
5 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Maia m.t.
6 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir 31"
9 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 58"
11 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
12 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Cofidis m.t.
13 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Liberty Seguros m.t.
14 ITA19830305 Scotto D'abusco Michele Lampre 1.19.
15 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
16 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Fassa Bortolo m.t.
17 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis m.t.
18 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
19 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 1.26.
20 ITA19740406 Sgambelluri Roberto Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri 1.35.
2004-06-05 : Bidegoian - Abadino
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 1.48.53
2 ESP19780521 Del Rio Artegea Jon Costa Almeria - Paternina m.t.
3 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
4 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Liberty Seguros m.t.
5 ITA19731107 Gili Marco Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
6 ESP19701226 Odriozola Mugarza Jon Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
7 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Maia m.t.
8 ITA19780104 Tomi Giulio Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
9 LAT19730903 Vainsteins Romans Lampre m.t.
10 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
11 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros m.t.
12 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
13 ESP19820124 Hernandez Gutiérrez Aitor Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
14 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
15 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
16 ESP19740213 Yus kerejeta Unaï Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
17 VEN19721121 Etxebarria Arana Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
18 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre m.t.
19 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis Illes Baléars - Banesto m.t.
20 ESP19810930 Mayoz Etxeberria Iban Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
2004-06-05 : Elorrio - Abadino CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Liberty Seguros 17.46
2 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros 19"
3 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Brioche La Boulangère 29"
4 ESP19700103 Gonzalez De Galdeano Alvaro Liberty Seguros 30"
5 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco Lampre 34"
6 ITA19740815 Contrini Daniele Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 35"
7 CZE19740401 Andrle René Liberty Seguros m.t.
8 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada 39"
9 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
10 ESP19810605 Barredo Llamazales Carlos Liberty Seguros 46"
11 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Liberty Seguros 53"
12 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Cofidis 55"
13 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 58"
14 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros 1.01.
15 ESP19750207 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor Fassa Bortolo 1.04.
16 FRA19810929 Sprick Matthieu Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
17 ITA19791106 Ballan Alessandro Lampre 1.05.
18 ESP19770724 Perez Arrieta Aitor Cafés Baqué 1.07.
19 ESP19750306 Pradera Rodriguez Mikel Illes Baléars - Banesto 1.08.
20 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.12.
2004-06-06 : Abadino - Arrate
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3.47.34
2 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 22"
3 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
4 ESP19740221 Heras Gonzalez Roberto Liberty Seguros m.t.
5 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Maia 40"
6 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 48"
7 ESP19740213 Yus kerejeta Unaï Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
8 ESP19740214 Latasa Lasa David Comunidad Valencia - Kelme m.t.
9 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
10 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Cofidis m.t.
11 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Fassa Bortolo m.t.
12 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 57"
14 ESP19770928 Gonzalez Larranaga Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.13.
15 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Liberty Seguros 1.20.
16 ESP19791008 Elgezabal Fernandez Mikel Costa Almeria - Paternina 1.37.
17 ITA19740406 Sgambelluri Roberto Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri m.t.
18 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Cafés Baqué m.t.
19 ITA19830305 Scotto D'abusco Michele Lampre m.t.
20 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Jaksche Jörg
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Herrero Llorente David
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017