All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Friday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bicicleta vasca 2003
2.1
2003-06-04 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780616 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 19h06'56"
2 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 1'01"
3 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre 1'22"
4 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1'23"
5 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2'31"
6 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 2'35"
7 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com 2'53"
8 ITA19700214 Guerini Giuseppe Team Telekom 3'41"
9 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis IBanesto.com 3'47"
10 ESP19731010 Otero Gomez Gustavo Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 3'59"
11 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - Fuenlabrada 4'04"
12 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Domina vacanze - Elitron 4'13"
13 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf 4'38"
14 ITA19751124 Trentin Guido Cofidis 4'44"
15 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 4'48"
16 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago Relax - Fuenlabrada 5'02"
17 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 5'06"
18 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor IBanesto.com 5'14"
19 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Mss 5'31"
20 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 5'33"
2003-06-04 : Eibar - Ispaster - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3h39'39"
2 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
3 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre m.t.
4 ESP19751011 Vila Errandonea Francesco Javier Lampre m.t.
5 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis m.t.
6 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis IBanesto.com m.t.
7 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Mss m.t.
8 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski m.t.
9 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Lampre m.t.
10 ESP19760924 Artetxe Gezuraga Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 03"
11 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Domina vacanze - Elitron 21"
12 SLO19750505 Hauptmann Andrej Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval m.t.
13 POR19760717 Sousa Barbosa Rui-Miguel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
14 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel Once - Eroski m.t.
15 NED19690126 Den Bakker Maarten Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
2003-06-05 : Ispaster - Aizarnazabal - 167 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780616 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 4h15'44"
2 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval 57"
3 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre m.t.
4 ITA19700214 Guerini Giuseppe Team Telekom m.t.
5 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
6 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
7 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski m.t.
8 ESP19701226 Odriozola Mugarza Jon IBanesto.com m.t.
9 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 59"
10 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis IBanesto.com m.t.
11 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
12 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Mss m.t.
14 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
15 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué m.t.
2003-06-06 : Aizarnazabal - Santuario - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780616 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 4h47'24"
2 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Domina vacanze - Elitron 8"
3 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre m.t.
4 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski m.t.
5 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué m.t.
6 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com m.t.
8 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
9 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Domina vacanze - Elitron 13"
11 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf 14"
12 ESP19731010 Otero Gomez Gustavo Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 20"
13 ESP19730909 Osa Eizaguirre Aitor IBanesto.com 24"
14 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 28"
15 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - Fuenlabrada 31"
2003-06-07 : Murgia - Deba-Itziar - 87 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre 1h53'44"
2 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2"
3 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com m.t.
4 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
5 ESP19780616 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria m.t.
6 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - Fuenlabrada 6"
7 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
8 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski m.t.
9 ITA19700214 Guerini Giuseppe Team Telekom 8"
10 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis m.t.
11 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué m.t.
12 ESP19730426 Olmo José Maria Milaneza - Mss m.t.
13 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
14 BEL19760712 Bruylandts Dave Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
15 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
2003-06-07 : Deba - Deba CLM - 16 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780616 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 23'09"
2 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 17"
3 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 20"
4 ESP19701226 Odriozola Mugarza Jon IBanesto.com 29"
5 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre 44"
6 ESP19780116 Gil Perez Koldo Once - Eroski 45"
7 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 55"
8 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 57"
9 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué 1'01"
10 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Once - Eroski 1'03"
11 ITA19700214 Guerini Giuseppe Team Telekom 1'06"
12 ESP19770317 Zandio Echaide Xabier IBanesto.com m.t.
13 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
14 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan IBanesto.com 1'09"
15 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Once - Eroski 1'15"
2003-06-08 : ETB (Iurreta) - Arrate (E - 149 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 4h06'49"
2 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 ITA19700914 Casagrande Francesco Lampre m.t.
4 ESP19780616 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 4"
5 ESP19690617 Laiseka Jaio Roberto Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 25"
6 ESP19750715 Kintana Zarate Aitor Labarca 2 - Café Baqué m.t.
7 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com m.t.
8 ESP19770409 Burgos Rojo Nacor Relax - Fuenlabrada 1'03"
9 ITA19700214 Guerini Giuseppe Team Telekom m.t.
10 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Domina vacanze - Elitron m.t.
11 ESP19731010 Otero Gomez Gustavo Labarca 2 - Café Baqué m.t.
12 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis IBanesto.com 1'07"
13 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1'09"
14 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Paternina - Costa Almeria 1'12"
15 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 1'14"
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Jaksche Jörg
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Herrero Llorente David
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
2004 - 2.1
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Laiseka Jaio Roberto
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017