Bicicleta vasca 2002 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2002 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2002 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2002 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2002 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2002 - CyclingbaseBicicleta vasca 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 13 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Bicicleta vasca 2002
2.1
2002-06-05 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 19 h 44'33"
2 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Lampre - Daikin 11"
3 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José Once - Eroski 49"
4 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Once - Eroski 1'03"
5 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1'44"
6 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 1'47"
7 FRA19781210 Fritsch Nicolas Française des jeux FDJ 2'03"
8 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 2'10"
9 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Cofidis 2'24"
10 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Phonak Hearing Systems 2'35"
11 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com 2'40"
12 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Cofidis 2'43"
13 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2'43"
14 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 2'44"
15 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago IBanesto.com 3'03"
16 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 3'13"
17 ESP19760601 Valdez Ricardo Jazztel - Costa De Almeria 3'16"
18 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 3'51"
19 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com 3'56"
20 ESP19740318 Gomez Gonzalo J. Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca 4'06"
2002-06-05 : Billabona-Usurbil - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19740927 Horrillo Munoz Pedro Mapei - Quick Step 4.06.49
2 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
4 ITA19750724 Ongarato Alberto De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
5 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Mercatone Uno m.t.
6 ITA19700911 Piccoli Mariano Lampre - Daikin m.t.
7 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
8 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Cofidis m.t.
9 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
10 ESP19701226 Odriozola Mugarza Jon IBanesto.com m.t.
11 POR19740412 Cardoso Pedro Milaneza - Mss m.t.
12 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
13 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis IBanesto.com m.t.
14 ITA19761108 Testi Fabio De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
15 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
2002-06-06 : Usurbil-Zeanuri - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19680511 Outchakov Sergueï CCC - Polsat 4.31.08
2 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski m.t.
3 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 04"
4 ESP19740318 Gomez Gonzalo J. Javier Kelme - Costa Blanca 09"
5 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems 15"
6 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
7 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Lampre - Daikin m.t.
8 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
10 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Once - Eroski m.t.
11 ESP19770819 Mayo Diez Iban Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
12 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Cofidis m.t.
13 ESP19760601 Valdez Ricardo Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
14 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José Once - Eroski m.t.
15 ESP00000000 Vazquez David Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
2002-06-07 : Zeanuri-Agurain - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 4.36.06
2 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
4 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
5 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
6 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
7 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Milaneza - Mss m.t.
8 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Mercatone Uno m.t.
9 ESP19730221 Vidal José Angel Kelme - Costa Blanca m.t.
10 ESP19760924 Artetxe Gezuraga Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 FRA19760117 Martinez Miguel Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
12 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
13 ITA19770810 Gobbi Michele De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
14 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
15 UKR19751230 Pospeyev Kirilo Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
2002-06-08 : Agurain-Mendaro - 93 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.00.03
2 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 01"
3 ITA19700911 Piccoli Mariano Lampre - Daikin 02"
4 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
5 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo m.t.
6 ESP19741124 Guillamon Juan Carlos Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
7 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
8 FRA19760117 Martinez Miguel Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
9 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis IBanesto.com m.t.
10 ESP19740927 Horrillo Munoz Pedro Mapei - Quick Step m.t.
11 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Cofidis m.t.
12 ESP19770509 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 POR19740412 Cardoso Pedro Milaneza - Mss m.t.
14 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Cofidis m.t.
15 ESP19751128 Garrido Lima José Antonio Jazztel - Costa De Almeria m.t.
2002-06-08 : Mendaro-Mendaro CLM ind - 21 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski 29.37
2 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Lampre - Daikin 11"
3 ESP19750306 Pradera Rodriguez Mikel Once - Eroski 26"
4 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José Once - Eroski 33"
5 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Phonak Hearing Systems 36"
6 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Once - Eroski 47"
7 ESP19740927 Horrillo Munoz Pedro Mapei - Quick Step 1.03.
8 ESP19731217 Gonzalez Capilla Santos Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo 1.15.
9 ESP19711114 Pascual Rodriguez Javier IBanesto.com 1.20.
10 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 1.30.
11 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
12 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis 1.31.
13 ESP19700122 Olano Abraham Once - Eroski m.t.
14 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Cofidis 1.32.
15 ESP19690603 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo Cofidis 1.34.
2002-06-09 : Iurreta-Arrate - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19730812 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba Once - Eroski 3.59.08
2 ESP19740613 Blanco Gil Santiago IBanesto.com 1.13.
3 LTU19720114 Rumsas Raimondas Lampre - Daikin 1.25.
4 ITA19710929 Piepoli Leonardo IBanesto.com m.t.
5 ESP19760601 Valdez Ricardo Jazztel - Costa De Almeria 1.27.
6 ESP19730723 Etxebarria Alkaorta David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.41.
7 ESP19700514 Zarrabeitia Mikel Once - Eroski m.t.
8 POR19730919 Azevedo Bento Carvalho De José Once - Eroski m.t.
9 ESP19740922 Atienza Urendez Daniel Cofidis m.t.
10 FRA19781210 Fritsch Nicolas Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 ESP19720908 Serrano Rodriguez Marcos Antonio Once - Eroski m.t.
12 ESP19721215 Fernandez Bustinza Bingen Cofidis 2.09.
13 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Cofidis m.t.
14 ITA19750910 Palumbo Giuseppe De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa 2.22.
15 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Jaksche Jörg
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Herrero Llorente David
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2 Palomares Villaplana Adrian
2004 - 2.1
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Laiseka Jaio Roberto
2003 - 2.1
1 Pecharroman Fabian José Antonio
2 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017