Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Sunday 27 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2014
2.2 Classement UCI
2014-09-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 18:23:08 40 Pts.
2 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Specialized - Lululemon SLU 12" 30 Pts.
3 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 37" 16 Pts.
4 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF 38" 12 Pts.
5 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 54" 10 Pts.
6 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Vienne Futuroscope FUT 2:41 8 Pts.
7 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 6:52 6 Pts.
8 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Orica - AIS GEW 9:31 3 Pts.
9 BRA19840812 Fernandes Da Souza Uenia Estado de Mexico Foren EMF 9:39 2 Pts.
10 FRA19900312 Lesueur Melodie Lointek LTK 10:00 1 Pts.
11 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Rusvelo RVL 10:26
12 POL19920210 Plichta Anna Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 10:26
13 RUS19920118 Shamanova Tatiana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 10:37
14 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 12:39
15 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 12:50
2014-09-02 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 2:38:30 8 Pts.
2 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 5 Pts.
3 AUS19901001 Hosking Chloe Hitec Products HPU m.t. 3 Pts.
4 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 2 Pts.
5 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Rusvelo RVL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
7 RUS19880528 Kozonchuk Oxana Rusvelo RVL m.t.
8 ITA19920330 Valentini Elena BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
9 DEN19940324 Siggaard Christina Firefighters Upsala CK FFT m.t.
10 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 2 Pts.
2014-09-03 : Valvignères - Alba-la-Romaine CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 10:02 8 Pts.
2 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 10" 5 Pts.
3 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Specialized - Lululemon SLU 12" 3 Pts.
4 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 19" 2 Pts.
5 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 23" 1 Pts.
6 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Wiggle Honda WHT 30"
7 DEN19920713 Leth Julie Hitec Products HPU 31"
8 GBR00000000 Coldwell Lucy Equipe nationale de Grande-Bretagne GBR 33"
9 ITA19820719 Valsecchi Silvia Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 33"
10 USA19781202 Holcomb Janel Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 35"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 2 Pts.
2014-09-03 : Alba-la-Romaine - Le Teil
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Specialized - Lululemon SLU 2:09:14 8 Pts.
2 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 5 Pts.
3 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19930121 Pierobon Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
7 AUS19901001 Hosking Chloe Hitec Products HPU m.t.
8 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva Forno D'Asolo - Astute FDA m.t.
9 ITA19920330 Valentini Elena BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
10 ITA19931102 Bitto Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 2 Pts.
2014-09-04 : Le Pouzin - Cruas
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 3:28:02 8 Pts.
2 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 5 Pts.
3 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t. 3 Pts.
4 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Lointek LTK m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Rusvelo RVL m.t.
7 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Orica - AIS GEW m.t.
8 ITA19930121 Pierobon Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
9 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
10 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 2 Pts.
2014-09-05 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Villeneuve-de-Berg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 3:41:24 8 Pts.
2 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t. 5 Pts.
3 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 1 Pts.
6 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 5"
7 BRA19811027 Oliveira Flavia Firefighters Upsala CK FFT m.t.
8 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 7"
9 FRA19900312 Lesueur Melodie Lointek LTK 6.58.
10 BRA19840812 Fernandes Da Souza Uenia Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 2 Pts.
2014-09-06 : Grignan - Rochegude
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 4:10:25 8 Pts.
2 BLR19890206 Amialiusik Alena Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK 2" 5 Pts.
3 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t. 3 Pts.
4 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19930504 Paladin Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t. 1 Pts.
6 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
7 FRA19890128 Delzenne Elise Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
8 NOR00000000 Brustad Eline Gleditsch Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR m.t.
9 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT m.t.
10 POL19810910 Brzezna Paulina Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT 2 Pts.
2014-09-07 : Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 2:04:41 8 Pts.
2 BRA19840812 Fernandes Da Souza Uenia Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t. 5 Pts.
3 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Orica - AIS GEW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Wiggle Honda WHT 48" 2 Pts.
5 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Rusvelo RVL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella Estado de Mexico Foren EMF m.t.
7 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t.
8 SUI19890828 Schweizer Doris Astana Bepink Womens Team BPK m.t.
9 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Wiggle Honda WHT m.t.
10 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
2018-06-08 Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT
2018-06-10 Diamond Tour
Men
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
2018-05-31 Tour de Kumano
2018-06-01 Tour de Limbourg
2018-06-01 Race Horizon Park 2
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018