Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 27 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2015
2.2 Classement UCI
2015-09-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 19:17:28 40 Pts.
2 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 27" 30 Pts.
3 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 55" 16 Pts.
4 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Team Tibco - SVB TIB 1:07 12 Pts.
5 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 1:29 10 Pts.
6 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 1:53 8 Pts.
7 RUS19870618 Potokina Anna Servetto Footon SEF 1:55 6 Pts.
8 RSA19870816 Kachelhoffer An-Li Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 1:56 3 Pts.
9 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Velocio - Sram VEL 2:08 2 Pts.
10 ESP19940802 Merino Kortazar Eider Lointek LTK 2:21 1 Pts.
11 BRA19840812 Fernandes Da Souza Uenia ALE Cipollini ALE 2:22
12 ITA19931102 Bitto Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG 2:25
13 FRA19920112 Bravard Charlotte Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 2:48
14 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 3:00
15 AUS19940702 Crooks Jenelle Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 3:13
2015-09-02 : La Voulte-sur-Rhône - Beauchastel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 2:08:28 8 Pts.
2 AUS19850718 Wells Kimberley Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 3 Pts.
4 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 USA19920810 Ryan Kendall Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
7 ITA19930504 Paladin Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
8 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
9 ITA19940415 Sanguinneti Ilaria Bepink Laclassica BPK m.t.
10 RSA00000000 Stander Cherise Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 2 Pts.
2015-09-03 : Saint-Martin-d'Ardèche - Saint-Just-d'Ardèche CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 16:18 8 Pts.
2 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 1" 5 Pts.
3 GER19890109 Hammes Kathrin Team Tibco - SVB TIB 19" 3 Pts.
4 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 22" 2 Pts.
5 ITA19900501 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS GEW 34" 1 Pts.
6 USA19850617 Komanski Lauren Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air T16 35"
7 CAN19881214 Jackson Alison Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air T16 37"
8 AUS19820609 Hogan Joanne Team Tibco - SVB TIB 41"
9 GBR00000000 Coldwell Lucy Holden Racing Team HRT 45"
10 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 47"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB 2 Pts.
2015-09-03 : Le Pouzin - Cruas
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 1:47:15 8 Pts.
2 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Servetto Footon SEF 5" 5 Pts.
3 ITA19900501 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS GEW 31" 3 Pts.
4 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Lointek LTK m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
7 ITA19931102 Bitto Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
8 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
9 CAN19881214 Jackson Alison Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air T16 m.t.
10 FRA19960325 Guilman Victorie Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-09-04 : Privas - Villeneuve-de-Berg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900501 Scandolara Valentina Orica - AIS GEW 3:35:26 8 Pts.
2 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Velocio - Sram VEL m.t. 5 Pts.
3 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
7 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
8 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
9 ITA19920924 Cauz Francesca ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
10 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-09-05 : La Grand'Combe - Le Bleymard
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Team Tibco - SVB TIB 3:29:54 8 Pts.
2 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 5 Pts.
3 CAN19870406 Albrecht Lex Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 RUS19870618 Potokina Anna Servetto Footon SEF 6" 2 Pts.
5 BRA19840812 Fernandes Da Souza Uenia ALE Cipollini ALE 34" 1 Pts.
6 NOR19860221 Lorvik Ingrid Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR 1.15.
7 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
8 ITA19920924 Cauz Francesca ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
9 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
10 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-09-06 : Pierrelatte - Grignan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19870816 Kachelhoffer An-Li Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 4:02:15 8 Pts.
2 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 50" 5 Pts.
3 NZL19900916 Collins Emily Team Tibco - SVB TIB 1:06 3 Pts.
4 USA19850617 Komanski Lauren Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air T16 m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19930504 Paladin Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
7 USA19861228 Stephens Lauren Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
8 RUS00000000 Egorova Daria Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
9 RSA00000000 Stander Cherise Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
10 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL 2 Pts.
2015-09-07 : Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19850617 Komanski Lauren Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air T16 3:53:57 8 Pts.
2 FRA19891114 Rivat Amélie Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 1.30. 5 Pts.
3 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19950224 Eraud Severine Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19931020 Ratto Rossella INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 1 Pts.
6 NOR19860221 Lorvik Ingrid Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR m.t.
7 USA19890720 Wiles Tayler Velocio - Sram VEL m.t.
8 ESP19901212 Santesteban Gonzalez Ane INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
9 RSA19870816 Kachelhoffer An-Li Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
10 USA19890428 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel Team Tibco - SVB TIB m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.2
1 Villumsen Linda Melanie
2 Wiles Tayler
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019