All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Tuesday 25 2017 1641976 guests - 798 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Trophée d'Or Féminin 2014
2.2 Classement UCI
2014-08-23 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU 13:12:51 40 Pts.
2 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena ALE Cipollini ALE 32" 30 Pts.
3 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL 1:08 16 Pts.
4 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 1:24 12 Pts.
5 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 1:37 10 Pts.
6 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 1:44 8 Pts.
7 LTU19901130 Sosna Katazina Vaiano Fondriest VAI 1:45 6 Pts.
8 AUS19870227 Roy Sarah Vienne Futuroscope FUT 1:52 3 Pts.
9 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR 1:57 2 Pts.
10 POL19840118 Jasinska Malgorzta ALE Cipollini ALE 1:58 1 Pts.
11 RUS19950407 Iakovenko Anastasiia Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS 2:06
12 ESP19840418 Lopez Morales Belen Lointek LTK 2:15
13 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana ALE Cipollini ALE 2:17
14 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 2:25
15 LAT19930706 Laizane Lija Vaiano Fondriest VAI 2:34
2014-08-23 : Saint-Amand-Montrond - Graçay
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT 3:07:04 8 Pts.
2 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 5 Pts.
3 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 3 Pts.
4 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Specialized - Lululemon SLU m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BEL19891021 Druyts Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 FRA19930503 Duval Eugénie Equipe nationale de France FRA m.t.
7 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU m.t.
8 AUS19870227 Roy Sarah Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
9 BEL19870402 De Vuyst Sofie Futurumshop.nl - Zannata FTZ m.t.
10 BEL00000000 Cant Sanne Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT 2 Pts.
2014-08-24 : Mehun-sur-Yèvre - Mehun-sur-Yèvre CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL 19:28 8 Pts.
2 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 24" 5 Pts.
3 LAT19930706 Laizane Lija Vaiano Fondriest VAI 24" 3 Pts.
4 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 29" 2 Pts.
5 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t. 1 Pts.
6 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW 36"
7 LTU19901130 Sosna Katazina Vaiano Fondriest VAI 37"
8 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine UKR 41"
9 AUS19921231 Cure Amy Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 44"
10 AUS19870227 Roy Sarah Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL 2 Pts.
2014-08-25 : Saint-Germain-du-Puy - Saint-Germain-du-Puy
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE 1:59:47 8 Pts.
2 BEL19891021 Druyts Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t. 5 Pts.
3 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t. 2 Pts.
5 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t. 1 Pts.
6 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t.
7 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t.
8 FRA19830317 Riberot Fanny Lointek LTK m.t.
9 RUS19851006 Ilinykh Yulia Bizkaia - Durango BPD m.t.
10 ITA19920330 Valentini Elena BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL 2 Pts.
2014-08-26 : Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU 2:34:11 8 Pts.
2 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena ALE Cipollini ALE 5" 5 Pts.
3 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE 1.42. 3 Pts.
4 BEL19891021 Druyts Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Lointek LTK m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19920330 Valentini Elena BTC City Ljubljana BTC m.t.
7 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
8 ITA19840822 Guderzo Tatiana ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
9 LTU19901130 Sosna Katazina Vaiano Fondriest VAI m.t.
10 ITA19930121 Pierobon Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU 2 Pts.
2014-08-27 : Avord - Avord
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT 2:56:22 8 Pts.
2 BEL19930923 Van Glabeke Shana Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL m.t. 5 Pts.
3 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 3 Pts.
4 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t. 2 Pts.
5 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t.
7 BEL19891021 Druyts Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL m.t.
8 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU m.t.
9 FRA19900115 Verhoeven Aurore Lointek LTK m.t.
10 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU 2 Pts.
2014-08-28 : Orval - Saint-Amand-Montrond
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19891021 Druyts Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 2:15:25 8 Pts.
2 ITA19901002 Guarischi Barbara ALE Cipollini ALE m.t. 5 Pts.
3 AUS19830815 Williams Lizzie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 3 Pts.
4 FRA19870602 Jeuland Pascale Vienne Futuroscope FUT m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19950715 Vasilieva Svetlana Equipe Nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
7 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies OPW m.t.
8 ITA19930121 Pierobon Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo TOG m.t.
9 ITA19911210 Longo Borghini Elisa Hitec Products HPU m.t.
10 BEL00000000 Cant Sanne Equipe nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017