All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Trophée d'Or Féminin 2015
2.2 Classement UCI
2015-08-23 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 10:33:38 40 Pts.
2 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 12" 30 Pts.
3 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 35" 16 Pts.
4 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 1:17 12 Pts.
5 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 1:22 10 Pts.
6 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 1:23 8 Pts.
7 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 1:24 6 Pts.
8 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 1:30 3 Pts.
9 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 1:30 2 Pts.
10 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 1:37 1 Pts.
11 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 1:54
12 CZE00000000 Noskova Nikola Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 2:00
13 MEX19930728 Drexel Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O ASA 2:02
14 RUS19870618 Potokina Anna Servetto Footon SEF 2:03
15 ITA19920313 Zorzi Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:05
2015-08-23 : Saint-Amand-Montrond - Saint-Amand-Montrond CLM ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 11:26 8 Pts.
2 GER19871021 Pohl Stephanie Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 4" 5 Pts.
3 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 5" 3 Pts.
4 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 11" 2 Pts.
5 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 14" 1 Pts.
6 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 16"
7 CZE00000000 Noskova Nikola Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 34"
8 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 35"
9 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 36"
10 AUS19941227 Malsseed Shannon Holden Racing Team HRT 37"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 2 Pts.
2015-08-23 : Orval - Culan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19850718 Wells Kimberley Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2:26:17 8 Pts.
2 GER19801105 Gass Daniela Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t. 5 Pts.
3 BLR19950701 Tuhai Kseniya Bepink Laclassica BPK m.t. 3 Pts.
4 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 2 Pts.
5 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 1 Pts.
6 ESP19950527 Gonzalez Blanco Alicia Lointek LTK m.t.
7 ITA19870430 Bastianelli Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t.
8 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
9 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
10 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela Servetto Footon SEF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870723 Duyck Ann-Sofie Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo VLL 2 Pts.
2015-08-24 : Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2:47:12 8 Pts.
2 AUS19890215 Taylor Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t. 5 Pts.
3 FRA19670604 Pitel Edwige S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t. 3 Pts.
4 UKR19890828 Riabchenko Tetyana INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 2 Pts.
5 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG 1.21. 1 Pts.
6 GER19801105 Gass Daniela Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
7 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
8 ITA19940703 Stricker Anna Zita Maria INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
9 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
10 LTU19880722 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2 Pts.
2015-08-25 : Villequiers - Villequiers
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910817 Vekemans Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL 2:20:44 8 Pts.
2 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t. 5 Pts.
3 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC 3" 3 Pts.
4 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t. 2 Pts.
5 FRA19910327 Biannic Aude Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RUS19841211 Kuchinshaya Elena Servetto Footon SEF 10"
7 GER19950220 Knauer Anna Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team RBW 10"
8 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT 21"
9 ITA19870430 Bastianelli Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t.
10 ITA19920525 Cecchini Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies LBL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19820309 Neylan Rachel Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2 Pts.
2015-08-26 : Saint-Doulchard - Saint-Amand-Montrond
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19881014 Rowney Loren Velocio - Sram VEL 2:47:43 8 Pts.
2 ITA19870430 Bastianelli Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano VAJ m.t. 5 Pts.
3 FRA19911107 Fournier Roxane Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86 FUT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 MEX19930728 Drexel Ingrid Astana - Acca Due O ASA m.t. 2 Pts.
5 ITA19940715 Pavin Michela Servetto Footon SEF m.t. 1 Pts.
6 LTU19860618 Tuslaite Daiva INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
7 GER19801105 Gass Daniela Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
8 ITA19920508 Trevisi Anna INPA Sottoli Giusfredi ISG m.t.
9 ITA19930716 Vieceli Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox MIC m.t.
10 ESP19940101 Gutierrez Ruiz Sheyla Lointek LTK m.t.
historic
2014 - 2.2
1 Longo Borghini Elisa
2 Berlato Elena
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018