Critérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1994 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1994
2.HC
1994-05-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent O.N.C.E. 32.21.53.
2 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 55"
3 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas Chazal - MBK - Köning 1.25.
4 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Gan 1.36.
5 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Festina - Lotus 1.39.
6 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Festina - Lotus 1.42.
7 ESP19680804 Garcia Camacho Ignacio Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro 2.31.
8 BEL19690525 Jonker Patrick Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 2.53.
9 FRA19600816 Caritoux Eric Chazal - MBK - Köning 4.36.
10 FRA19660712 Manin Christophe Chazal - MBK - Köning 5.08.
11 FRA19670807 Dojwa Jean-Philippe Gan 6.37.
12 MEX19661206 Arroyo Rosales Miguel Chazal - MBK - Köning 8.03.
12 MEX19661206 Arroyo Rosales Miguel Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico 8.03.
13 FRA19690102 Teyssier Francisque Festina - Lotus 9.05.
15 GER19710220 Fleischer Thomas Collstrop - Willy Naessens 9.53.
16 BEL19640917 Roosen Luc Lotto 9.55.
18 FRA19720106 Lebreton Lylian Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot 11.59.
19 AUS19631001 Stephens Neil-Anthony O.N.C.E. 12.44.
20 GBR19680628 Boardman Chris Gan 13.25.
1994-05-30 : Prolognue Evian - 6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19680628 Boardman Chris Gan 8.50.
2 FRA19670807 Dojwa Jean-Philippe Gan 1"
3 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 2"
4 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas Chazal - MBK - Köning 4"
5 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 5"
6 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude Gan 7"
7 BEL19630331 Vermote Michel Festina - Lotus 6"
8 BEL19690525 Jonker Patrick Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 06"
10 FRA19690215 Seigneur Eddy Gan 09"
1994-05-31 : Evian - Saint Priest - 224 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19670806 Wust Marcel Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 5.54.47.
2 NED19661208 Veenstra Wiebren Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
3 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama m.t.
4 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Gan m.t.
6 NED19620930 Van Poppel Jean-Paul Festina - Lotus m.t.
7 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico m.t.
9 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro m.t.
10 BEL19680411 Van de Laer Jim Lotto m.t.
1994-06-01 : Charbonnières - Aubenas - 208 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 5.30.36.
2 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer m.t.
3 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro m.t.
5 FRA19721203 Roux Laurent Castorama m.t.
6 FRA19670807 Dojwa Jean-Philippe Gan m.t.
7 ESP19690517 Llaneras Joan O.N.C.E. m.t.
8 GER19710220 Fleischer Thomas Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
9 BEL19640917 Roosen Luc Lotto m.t.
10 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Gan m.t.
1994-06-02 : Romans CLM Ind - 38 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19680628 Boardman Chris Gan 47.27.
2 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas Chazal - MBK - Köning 14"
3 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent O.N.C.E. 1.14.
4 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 1.25.
5 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 1.36.
6 FRA19660712 Manin Christophe Chazal - MBK - Köning 1.44.
7 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Gan 1.45.
9 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Gan 1.57.
1994-06-03 : Romans - Echirolles - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 5.08.27.
2 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico m.t.
3 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Gan m.t.
4 GER19710220 Fleischer Thomas Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
5 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro m.t.
6 BEL19691029 Desmet Tom Lotto m.t.
7 FRA19660712 Manin Christophe Chazal - MBK - Köning m.t.
8 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry Gan m.t.
9 NED19650611 Vermey Marco Chazal - MBK - Köning m.t.
10 FRA19690514 Masdupuy Jean-Luc Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico m.t.
1994-06-04 : Echirolles - Le Collet d Allevard
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Festina - Lotus 5.29.19.
2 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 35"
3 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Festina - Lotus 1.18.
4 FRA19600816 Caritoux Eric Chazal - MBK - Köning 1.22.
5 MEX19661206 Arroyo Rosales Miguel Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico 1.29.
5 MEX19661206 Arroyo Rosales Miguel Chazal - MBK - Köning 1.29.
6 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent O.N.C.E. 1.34.
7 ESP19680804 Garcia Camacho Ignacio Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro 1.35.
8 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Gan 2.08.
9 FRA19721203 Roux Laurent Castorama 2.44.
10 BEL19690525 Jonker Patrick Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 3.05.
1994-06-05 : allevard les Bains - Chambery - 203 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 5.33.25.
2 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Festina - Lotus m.t.
3 BEL19640917 Roosen Luc Lotto m.t.
4 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas Chazal - MBK - Köning m.t.
5 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent O.N.C.E. m.t.
6 BEL19690525 Jonker Patrick Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer m.t.
7 FRA19600816 Caritoux Eric Chazal - MBK - Köning m.t.
8 ESP19680804 Garcia Camacho Ignacio Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro m.t.
9 FRA19700918 Rous Didier Gan m.t.
10 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Festina - Lotus m.t.
1994-06-06 : Chambery - Chambéry - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19680628 Boardman Chris Gan 3.44.03.
2 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer 1.56.
3 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent O.N.C.E. m.t.
4 FRA19640713 Hervé Pascal Festina - Lotus m.t.
5 AUS19610718 Hodge Stephen Festina - Lotus m.t.
6 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 2.12.
7 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro m.t.
8 FRA19670210 Durand Jacky Castorama m.t.
9 BEL19690525 Jonker Patrick Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer m.t.
10 GER19710220 Fleischer Thomas Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018