All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1991
2.HC
1991-06-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19610504 Herrera Luis-Alberto Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 28.38.09.
2 ESP19630531 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino Amaya 46"
3 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Toshiba 1.18.
4 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Z - Peugeot 4.20.
5 COL19680424 Rincon Quintana Oliverio Kelme - Ibexpress 4.50.
6 NED19680130 Bouwmans Eddy Panasonic - Sportlife 5.17.
7 USA19620407 Hampsten Andy Motorola 5.24.
8 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Castorama 5.35.
9 COL19650821 Farfan Pulido José-Martin Kelme - Ibexpress 6.13.
10 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 7.52.
11 FRA19660813 Lino Pascal R.M.O. 9.17.
12 FRA19621219 Bourguignon Thierry Toshiba 11.08.
13 RUS19691014 Zhdanov Dimitri Panasonic - Sportlife 12.01.
14 COL19651030 Cardenas Ordus Henry Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 12.21.
15 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Panasonic - Sportlife 12.36.
16 BEL19640823 Bruyneel Johan Lotto - Super Club 12.53.
17 FRA19601205 Simon Jerome Z - Peugeot 14.31.
18 ESP19631204 Montoya Alarcon Jesus Amaya 15.17.
19 FRA19610612 Esnault Patrice Amaya 16.37.
20 GER19640811 Ampler Uwe Histor - Sigma 17.14.
1991-06-03 : CLM à Chamonix - 10 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630625 Marie Thierry Castorama 12.32.
2 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Toshiba 18"
3 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Castorama 27"
4 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Lotto - Super Club 27"
5 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona 33"
6 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Panasonic - Sportlife 35"
7 FRA19681130 Jalabert Laurent Toshiba 36"
9 FRA19650721 Moreau Francis Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona 37"
10 GBR19600518 Yates Sean Motorola 39"
1991-06-04 : Chamonix - Cluses - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19650118 Talen John PDM - Concorde - Ultima 3.39.21.
2 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Panasonic - Sportlife m.t.
3 FRA19610612 Esnault Patrice Amaya 1"
4 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno Z - Peugeot m.t.
5 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Lotto - Super Club m.t.
6 FRA19681130 Jalabert Laurent Toshiba m.t.
7 GER19600120 Boden Falk PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
8 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
9 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona m.t.
10 GER19690425 Hundertmarck Kai Histor - Sigma m.t.
1991-06-05 : Cluses - Vienne - 222 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19620930 Van Poppel Jean-Paul PDM - Concorde - Ultima 5.41.27.
2 FRA19681130 Jalabert Laurent Toshiba m.t.
3 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Lotto - Super Club m.t.
4 NED19661208 Veenstra Wiebren Buckler m.t.
5 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Castorama m.t.
6 FRA19660101 Boucanville Franck Mosoca - Galli - Eurocar m.t.
7 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona m.t.
8 BEL19651127 Moreels Sammie Lotto - Super Club m.t.
9 FRA19690514 Gouvenou Thierry Z - Peugeot m.t.
10 GBR19600518 Yates Sean Motorola m.t.
1991-06-06 : Annonay - Vals les bains - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630213 Abadie Henri Toshiba 4.41.20.
2 FRA19690705 Ledanois Yvon Castorama m.t.
3 FRA19660813 Lino Pascal R.M.O. m.t.
4 FRA19621219 Bourguignon Thierry Toshiba m.t.
5 DEN19611231 Carlsen John Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona 34
6 FRA19681130 Jalabert Laurent Toshiba 57"
7 BEL19651013 Museeuw Johan Lotto - Super Club m.t.
8 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Panasonic - Sportlife m.t.
9 GER19690425 Hundertmarck Kai Histor - Sigma m.t.
10 USA19670304 Rayner David Buckler m.t.
1991-06-07 : Privas - Orange - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19600518 Yates Sean Motorola 4.31.01.
2 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Castorama 2"
3 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Panasonic - Sportlife m.t.
4 SUI19640103 Diem Marco Mosoca - Galli - Eurocar m.t.
5 NED19600302 Manders Henri Helvetia - La Suisse m.t.
6 BEL19671021 Verstrepen Johan Histor - Sigma m.t.
7 BEL19680223 Huygens Kurt Histor - Sigma m.t.
8 SUI19591128 Holdener Erich Mosoca - Galli - Eurocar m.t.
8 SUI19591128 Holdener Erich Bleiker m.t.
9 SWE19670111 Kindberg Hans Toshiba m.t.
10 NED19661208 Veenstra Wiebren Buckler m.t.
1991-06-08 : Crest - Villards de Lans - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19610504 Herrera Luis-Alberto Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 4.42.10.
2 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Toshiba 4"
3 ESP19630531 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino Amaya 9"
4 COL19651030 Cardenas Ordus Henry Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao m.t.
5 COL19680424 Rincon Quintana Oliverio Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
6 COL19650821 Farfan Pulido José-Martin Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
7 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Z - Peugeot m.t.
8 BEL19640823 Bruyneel Johan Lotto - Super Club 1.35.
9 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Castorama m.t.
10 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao m.t.
1991-06-09 : Villards de Lans - Aix Les Bains - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19630531 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino Amaya 4.21.04.
2 COL19610504 Herrera Luis-Alberto Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao m.t.
3 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Castorama 2.22.
4 NED19680130 Bouwmans Eddy Panasonic - Sportlife m.t.
5 USA19620407 Hampsten Andy Motorola m.t.
6 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Z - Peugeot m.t.
7 COL19680424 Rincon Quintana Oliverio Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
8 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Toshiba m.t.
9 COL19650821 Farfan Pulido José-Martin Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
10 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 4.54.
1991-06-10 : CLM à AIx les Bains - 33 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Toshiba 46.55.
2 RUS19660204 Ekimov Vjatceslav Panasonic - Sportlife 34"
3 COL19610504 Herrera Luis-Alberto Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 50"
4 ESP19630531 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino Amaya 51"
5 NED19680130 Bouwmans Eddy Panasonic - Sportlife 1.34.
6 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Z - Peugeot 1.38.
7 RUS19691014 Zhdanov Dimitri Panasonic - Sportlife 1.40.
8 FRA19660813 Lino Pascal R.M.O. 1.46.
9 USA19620407 Hampsten Andy Motorola 1.51.
10 GER19680625 Krieger Domink Helvetia - La Suisse 1.51.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Pensec Ronan
1993 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Rincon Quintana Oliverio
1992 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Leblanc Luc
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017