All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1990
2.HC
1990-05-28 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Z 33.42.00.
2 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. 1.35.
3 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 1.56.
4 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora 2.35.
5 COL19591122 Parra Pinto Fabio Kelme - Ibexpress 5.06.
6 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno Z 6.05.
7 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen Histor - Sigma 6.48.
8 USA19620407 Hampsten Andy 7 Eleven - Hoonved 6.53.
9 FRA19611105 Roux Denis Toshiba 9.39.
11 FRA19660805 Delion Gilles Helvetia - La Suisse 10.46.
13 ESP19650327 Palacios Navarro William Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 12.44.
14 NOR19620410 Kvalsvoll Atle Z 13.51.
15 COL19610116 Jaramillo Meza Carlos-Maria Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 14.10.
16 BEL19640917 Roosen Luc Histor - Sigma 15.10.
17 FRA19600816 Caritoux Eric R.M.O. 15.18.
18 COL19650821 Farfan Pulido José-Martin Kelme - Ibexpress 17.23.
19 BEL19570111 Criquelion Claude Lotto - Super Club 17.53.
20 FRA19670208 Madouas Laurent Z 18.29.
1990-05-28 : Aix Les Bains - Aix Les Bains - 139 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Buckler 3.41.49.
2 BEL19651127 Moreels Sammie Lotto - Super Club m.t.
3 NOR19620410 Kvalsvoll Atle Z m.t.
4 DEN19661115 Pedersen Alex O.N.C.E. m.t.
5 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. m.t.
6 FRA19690705 Ledanois Yvon Castorama m.t.
7 FRA19661119 Arnould Dominique Castorama m.t.
8 SUI19571023 Breu Beat Weinmann - SMM Uster m.t.
9 COL19591001 Morales Gonzales Pedro-Saul Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
10 ESP19620120 Hernandez Riano Omar-Pablo Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao m.t.
1990-05-29 : Aix les bains - L Isle d Abeau - 184 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Castorama 4.47.03.
2 NED19630815 Vos John PDM - Concorde - Ultima M.T.
3 GER19660325 Stumpf Remig Toshiba M.T.
5 FRA19620318 Barteau Vincent Castorama m.t.
6 BEL19620211 Vanderaerden Erick Buckler m.t.
7 ITA19640628 Badolato Ettore Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora m.t.
8 BEL19651127 Moreels Sammie Lotto - Super Club m.t.
10 FRA19660813 Lino Pascal R.M.O. m.t.
1990-05-30 : Annonay - Aubenas - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora 4.25.07.
2 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Buckler m.t.
3 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 5"
4 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Z 6"
5 COL19591122 Parra Pinto Fabio Kelme - Ibexpress 10"
6 NED19650626 Tolhoek Patrik Buckler 17"
7 FRA19630530 Leclercq Roland Toshiba 21"
8 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. 25"
9 BEL19651127 Moreels Sammie Lotto - Super Club m.t.
10 BEL19660804 Van Hooydonck Edwig Buckler m.t.
1990-05-31 : Vals-Les-bains - Avignon - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Castorama 4.38.05.
2 BEL19620211 Vanderaerden Erick Buckler m.t.
3 USA19600411 Kiefel Ron 7 Eleven - Hoonved m.t.
4 GER19660325 Stumpf Remig Toshiba m.t.
5 ITA19640628 Badolato Ettore Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora m.t.
6 FRA19620318 Barteau Vincent Castorama m.t.
7 SUI19621103 Steinmann Kurt Weinmann - SMM Uster m.t.
8 IRL19620615 Earley Martin PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
9 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean PDM - Concorde - Ultima m.t.
10 FRA19660805 Delion Gilles Helvetia - La Suisse m.t.
1990-06-01 : Avignon - Gap - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Castorama 4.54.26.
2 FRA19670208 Madouas Laurent Z 1.41.
3 GER19651223 Kappes Andreas Toshiba 1.42.
4 FRA19620318 Barteau Vincent Castorama m.t.
5 DEN19661115 Pedersen Alex O.N.C.E. m.t.
6 BEL19660804 Van Hooydonck Edwig Buckler m.t.
7 NED19650626 Tolhoek Patrik Buckler m.t.
8 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. m.t.
9 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao m.t.
10 ITA19640209 Calcaterra Giuseppe Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora m.t.
1990-06-02 : Gap - allevard-Les-bains - 209 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. 5.43.19.
2 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Z 2"
3 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora 2.43.
5 COL19591122 Parra Pinto Fabio Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
6 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao m.t.
7 COL19650821 Farfan Pulido José-Martin Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
8 NOR19620410 Kvalsvoll Atle Z 5.36.
9 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno Z 6.19.
10 FRA19660805 Delion Gilles Helvetia - La Suisse 6.21.
1990-06-03 : Allevard-Les-bains - Annecy - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19640917 Roosen Luc Histor - Sigma 4.41.22.
2 FRA19620502 Bernard Jean-françois Toshiba m.t.
3 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. m.t.
5 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Z m.t.
6 USA19620407 Hampsten Andy 7 Eleven - Hoonved m.t.
7 COL19610504 Herrera Luis-Alberto Café de Colombia m.t.
9 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao m.t.
10 COL19591122 Parra Pinto Fabio Kelme - Ibexpress m.t.
1990-06-04 : Annecy - Annecy CLM Ind - 37 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao 47.04.
2 BEL19640823 Bruyneel Johan Lotto - Super Club 30"
3 GBR19600518 Yates Sean 7 Eleven - Hoonved 1.00.
4 BEL19660804 Van Hooydonck Edwig Buckler 1.06.
5 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen Histor - Sigma 1.18.
6 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno Z 1.24.
7 SUI19610327 Rominger Tony Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora 1.24.
8 DEN19560912 Lauritzen Dag-Otto 7 Eleven - Hoonved 1.27.
9 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean PDM - Concorde - Ultima 1.31.
10 GER19680625 Krieger Domink Helvetia - La Suisse 1.37.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Pensec Ronan
1993 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Rincon Quintana Oliverio
1992 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Leblanc Luc
1991 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017